MTB-O Rīga 2012

2012.08.11.
Organizators : RSP / OZONS
Distanču priekšnieks : M. Līsmanis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [LEGENDA]
[OPEN] [S16] [S21] [S40] [V16] [V21]
[V40]
V21 Distance (1): 17 KP 9.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.     9 Reinis Grende             Ozons OK   00:40:23
 2.    11 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:41:12
 3.    37 Jānis Malcāns             Bicycle Li 00:43:20
 4.    20 Edgars Briconoks          Kapa OK/Ca 00:43:37
 5.     7 Ivars Zagars              OK Ozons   00:43:45
 6.    14 Eriks Gruzde              Meridians  00:43:47
 7.    58 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:45:05
 8.    61 Aivis Zetmanis            Azimuts    00:45:32
 9.    59 Reinis Zobens             Purva Brid 00:46:39
10.    18 Atis Heinols              ZVOC-VBSS  00:47:37
11.    59 Aivis Lejiņš              Madona     00:50:22
12.     1 Kaspars Zvirgzdins        Studijabam 00:50:29
13.     3 Maris Heinols             ZVOC       00:53:16
14.    22 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  00:54:44
15.    17 Janis Zagorskis           Auseklis I 00:56:45
16.    67 Atis Krūmiņš              Gandrs     00:59:17
17.    78 Roberts Eberliņš          Ķeizarmežs 01:09:09
18.    79 Toms Riekstiņš            Ozons      01:11:53
       19 Valters Abolins           Ozons      DQ      
S21 Distance (2): 14 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.    27 Dina Zobena               OK Purva B 00:39:32
 2.    24 Inese Kauke               Briksnis S 00:41:11
 3.    23 Marite Kneta              MONA       00:46:25
 4.    28 Kristine Veita            Purva Brid 00:48:23
 5.    25 Ieva Krumina              OK Purva B 00:48:41
 6.    26 Guna Riekstina            Auseklis I 01:22:17
V40 Distance (2): 14 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.    36 Raitis Muiznieks          Auseklis   00:41:14
 2.    30 Ivo Lupkins               Meridians  00:41:31
 3.    33 Arturs Grinbergs          OZONS      00:43:34
 4.    32 Uvis  Soika               Ozons      00:46:42
 5.    35 Gints Ezerins             Meridians  00:48:07
 6.    31 Egils Gruzde              Meridians  00:48:26
 7.    29 Andis Pirktins            OK KO      00:48:57
 8.    34 Dagnis Kanepe             Saulriti   00:51:25
V16 Distance (3): 11 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.    57 Māris Heinols             ZVOC       00:45:25
 2.    59 Viesturs Veits            Purva Brid 00:52:51
S40 Distance (3): 11 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.    10 Dainora Samcenkiene       S-Sportas  00:42:20
S16 Distance (4): 9 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.     2 Diana Marta Ruka          OZONS      00:25:31
 2.    56 Madara Brice              Ozons      00:30:49
 3.     6 Zane Krumina              OK Purva B 00:38:40
OPEN Distance (4): 9 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.    40 Kristine Ruka             Ozons      00:32:38
 2.    60 Diāna Mateusa             ind        00:48:15
 3.    59 Armands Kaņepe            ind        00:50:20
LEGENDA Distance (5): 5 KP 28.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.    11 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:40:57
 2.    28 Kristine Veita            Purva Brid 00:47:52
 3.    90 Atis Krūmiņš              Gandrs     01:13:15
 4.     7 Ivars Zagars              OK Ozons   01:29:20
 5.     1 Kaspars Zvirgzdins        Studijabam 01:42:02
 6.    25 Ieva Krumina              OK Purva B 01:42:56
 7.    27 Dina Zobena               OK Purva B 01:42:57
 8.    22 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  01:45:52
 9.     2 Diana Marta Ruka          OZONS      01:57:02
 9.     2 Madara Brice              OZONS      01:57:02
11.     9 Valters Āboliņš           Ozons OK   01:59:55
12.    26 Guna Riekstina            Auseklis I 02:15:12
13.    17 Janis Zagorskis           Auseklis I 02:17:35
       24 Inese Kauke               Briksnis S DQ      
       99 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   DQ      
#1 Distance (V21): 17 KP 9.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.     9 Reinis Grende             Ozons OK   00:40:23
 2.    11 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:41:12
 3.    37 Jānis Malcāns             Bicycle Li 00:43:20
 4.    20 Edgars Briconoks          Kapa OK/Ca 00:43:37
 5.     7 Ivars Zagars              OK Ozons   00:43:45
 6.    14 Eriks Gruzde              Meridians  00:43:47
 7.    58 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:45:05
 8.    61 Aivis Zetmanis            Azimuts    00:45:32
 9.    59 Reinis Zobens             Purva Brid 00:46:39
10.    18 Atis Heinols              ZVOC-VBSS  00:47:37
11.    59 Aivis Lejiņš              Madona     00:50:22
12.     1 Kaspars Zvirgzdins        Studijabam 00:50:29
13.     3 Maris Heinols             ZVOC       00:53:16
14.    22 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  00:54:44
15.    17 Janis Zagorskis           Auseklis I 00:56:45
16.    67 Atis Krūmiņš              Gandrs     00:59:17
17.    78 Roberts Eberliņš          Ķeizarmežs 01:09:09
18.    79 Toms Riekstiņš            Ozons      01:11:53
       19 Valters Abolins           Ozons      DQ      
#2 Distance (S21,V40): 14 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.    27 Dina Zobena               OK Purva B 00:39:32
 2.    24 Inese Kauke               Briksnis S 00:41:11
 3.    36 Raitis Muiznieks          Auseklis   00:41:14
 4.    30 Ivo Lupkins               Meridians  00:41:31
 5.    33 Arturs Grinbergs          OZONS      00:43:34
 6.    23 Marite Kneta              MONA       00:46:25
 7.    32 Uvis  Soika               Ozons      00:46:42
 8.    35 Gints Ezerins             Meridians  00:48:07
 9.    28 Kristine Veita            Purva Brid 00:48:23
10.    31 Egils Gruzde              Meridians  00:48:26
11.    25 Ieva Krumina              OK Purva B 00:48:41
12.    29 Andis Pirktins            OK KO      00:48:57
13.    34 Dagnis Kanepe             Saulriti   00:51:25
14.    26 Guna Riekstina            Auseklis I 01:22:17
#3 Distance (V16,S40): 11 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.    10 Dainora Samcenkiene       S-Sportas  00:42:20
 2.    57 Māris Heinols             ZVOC       00:45:25
 3.    59 Viesturs Veits            Purva Brid 00:52:51
#4 Distance (S16,OPEN): 9 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.     2 Diana Marta Ruka          OZONS      00:25:31
 2.    56 Madara Brice              Ozons      00:30:49
 3.    40 Kristine Ruka             Ozons      00:32:38
 4.     6 Zane Krumina              OK Purva B 00:38:40
 5.    60 Diāna Mateusa             ind        00:48:15
 6.    59 Armands Kaņepe            ind        00:50:20
#5 Distance (LEGENDA): 5 KP 28.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.    11 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:40:57
 2.    28 Kristine Veita            Purva Brid 00:47:52
 3.    90 Atis Krūmiņš              Gandrs     01:13:15
 4.     7 Ivars Zagars              OK Ozons   01:29:20
 5.     1 Kaspars Zvirgzdins        Studijabam 01:42:02
 6.    25 Ieva Krumina              OK Purva B 01:42:56
 7.    27 Dina Zobena               OK Purva B 01:42:57
 8.    22 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  01:45:52
 9.     2 Diana Marta Ruka          OZONS      01:57:02
 9.     2 Madara Brice              OZONS      01:57:02
11.     9 Valters Āboliņš           Ozons OK   01:59:55
12.    26 Guna Riekstina            Auseklis I 02:15:12
13.    17 Janis Zagorskis           Auseklis I 02:17:35
       24 Inese Kauke               Briksnis S DQ      
       99 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2011 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.30 [2011.807] @ 2012.08.12. 15:44:10 OK OZONS