Ozona čempionāts 2020 stafetese 08.08.2020. 0:15
www.ozonsok.lv
Start list by classescreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S12 (8)Start: 11:20:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
120Alnis OK-JNSC 1
1Luīze Plone098202100
2Auguste Zīle098399993
3Elīna Dzirkale088229990
 
121Ogre OK/SC 1
1Elma Bremze088667941
2Elīza Eisaka098667942
3Samanta Leimane088667943
 
122Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja
1Anna Dzedone088023767
2Sanija Alksne088023770
3Lauma Jānelsiņa088380005
 
123Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads 1
1Krista Grantskalna098650210
2Emīlija Bērziņa094660176
3Emīlija Terentjeva094660136
 
124Auseklis IK
1Amanta Mikijanska108007778
2Sofija Galvanovska098099901
3Eleonora Priedīte088280001
 
125Siguldas sporta skola
1Māra Bērze098004549
2Milda Ozoliņa098334501
3Liene Rozenberga098012069
 
126Alnis OK-JNSC 2
1Madara Zīberte098020050
2Lizete Kleina117000710
3Kate Daģe112011738
 
127Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 2
1Justīne Zelča088023764
2Sofija Skrapce098023772
3Made Vecā108023776
 
 
 
S14 (8)Start: 11:20:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
103Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
104Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība
1Arina Grigorjeva078338102
2Veronika Ivanova078338100
3Polina Nevedomska078338103
 
105Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS
1Anete Stabiņa078062190
2Marta Morīte088062198
3Kitija Abula088062194
 
106ZVOC-VBSS
1Madara Ilze Grebūna068061496
2Nikija Biruma068061498
3Sandija Rumba068665866
 
107Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 1
1Paula Ķirkuma078656753
2Grieta Grantskalna078680091
3Marta Marija Birzkope068663295
 
108Alnis OK-JNSC 1
1Laura Krūmiņa078090141
2Ilze Jumiķe078020070
3Māra Segliņa078020207
 
109Katoliku SK/Hiiumaa OK
1Herta Kesküla068662094
2Mareli Vaher068668775
3Harriet Koppel068657236
 
110Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
S16 (4)Start: 11:20:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
70Ogre OK/SC
1Elīza Odriņa078670336
2Žozefīne Zavjalova048080018
3Elīze Bremze058661464
 
100Auseklis IK
1Sanda Lapiņa058666055
2Paula Baltmane048200555
3Laura Berķe048632060
 
101Sēlijas mežs OSK
1Kitija Elksne048680109
2Rēzija Kalniņa058662175
3Daniela Krasovska051
 
102Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja
1Rūta Dāboliņa058663403
2Sabīne Strazdiņa058663404
3Leonarda Baltiņa048004000
 
 
 
S18 (6)Start: 11:20:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
94Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS
1Tīna Deina Kukurīte038024725
2Anda Jaunmuktāne048680020
3Agnese Jaunmuktāne048680040
 
95ZVOC-VBSS
1Anna Emīlija Suta028061439
2Liene Mālniece038655494
3Aija Denija Trēziņa028655495
 
96Alnis OK-JNSC
1Māra Krūmiņa058000817
2Sindija Letīcija Brakmane058306075
3Anna Buholca038232722
 
97Pļaviņas/ANSS
1Agita Cukanova038666166
2Anželika Žukova032113550
3Marta Langenfelde032113526
 
98Ozons/RSP
1Kristiāna Šaško068288001
2Aiga Strazdiņa058099130
3Kristīne Stoldere038044399
 
99Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
S21 (12)Start: 11:10:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
41ZVOC-VBSS
1Elvita Alksne8655496
2Arta Renāte Rulle8655493
3Sintija Ozola8655492
 
42Kāpa OK 1
1Irita Puķīte748181800
2Ieva Rukšāne918220691
3Agnese Dzērve778628445
 
43Alnis OK-JNSC 1
1Signe Sirmā008653162
2Elza Ķuze028631478
3Zane Dzirkale838055551
 
44Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 1
1Kristīne Brunere028000222
2Zanda Abzalone748118222
3Dina Palsa038663410
 
45Briksnis SK
1Ieva Mauliņa768188880
2Līga Berķe818290181
3Linda Krūmiņa808011110
 
46Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 2
1Ilze Buža932006331
2Dace Rība-Baltiņa8657192
3Dace Buža908646190
 
47Ozons
1Liene Tamuža898112814
2Anna Eleonora Freimane978100111
3Laura Puķīte968001480
 
48Auseklis IK
1Aiga Irbe Blūma038632500
2Taiga Lazdāne028082002
3Līva Cera038019999
 
49Saldus OK
1Inga Līsmane8088111
2Māra Rešķe1
3Līga Vagele9202048
 
50nc Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība
1Anastasija Smoļakova928644922
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
51Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS
1Liene Brūvele868657255
2Jana Marta Ivanovska988680089
3Laura Savicka978670508
 
52Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
S120 (5)Start: 11:10:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
71Kāpa OK 1
1Māra Vilciņa838177717
2Līga Blanka718000700
3Zaiga Ozoliņa748627784
 
72Auseklis IK
1Ruta Poikāne738080500
2Inga Ozoliņa682082966
3Dace Goško818055550
 
73Briksnis SK 3
1Sandra Ozoliņa79200371
2Lolita Kauķe798655475
3Ieva Krastiņa807201404
 
74Auseklis IK 2
1Anžela Šapovalova788099900
2Jana Lepiksone708400525
3Anita Saulīte768111077
 
75Dažādi (sast)
1Baiba Grišule738430123
2Jolanta Bura708627834
3Ieva Godiņa768208888
 
 
 
S145 (4)Start: 11:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
30Taka TOK
1Odeta Turka628401628
2Skaidrīte Otaņķe608012056
3Līga Virbule698657225
 
31Ziemeļkurzeme OK
1Ildze Straume742000018
2Ieva Ozoliņa698081040
3Ilze Lapiņa688666033
 
32Alnis OK-JNSC 1
1Daiga Krēsliņa658665545
2Daina Livdāne672021155
3Indra Segliņa708160570
 
33Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
S170 (3)Start: 11:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
34Saldus OK
1Iveta Priedīte602057533
2Silvija Penkule608663292
3Mudīte Šteina638942019
 
35KURMIS OK
1Gunta Lebedoka548040354
2Inara Gipsle528661144
3Ilze Skangale728662262
 
36Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
S195 (3)Start: 11:10:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
83Kāpa OK
1Ārija Šinke577203964
2Ruta Kukka508100018
3Ligita Grunde548288880
 
84Alnis OK-JNSC
1Māra Bolšteina438180111
2Liene Buša53533110
3Inta Poriķe632800880
 
85Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
V12 (9)Start: 11:20:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
111Ogre OK/SC
1Valters Jonikāns098011929
2Ernests Heidingers088011930
3Gustavs Millers098011931
 
112Auseklis IK 1
1Lenarts Straume108000888
2Kristofers Laķis108088110
3Mārtiņš Cīrulis088229900
 
113Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 1
1Kristofers Kančs088650221
2Pēteris Arnicāns088650313
3Lars Anders Luiks098108888
 
114Alnis OK-JNSC 1
1Dāvis Bartuševics102140857
2Kristaps Krūmiņš122133331
3Sandija Ilze Ešenberga092133007
 
115Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja
1Miks Graudums108140110
2Jēkabs Graudums108140210
3Renārs Ruža098023768
 
116Auseklis IK 2
1Reinis Valdats108107000
2Jēkabs Poikāns088220005
3Oskars Gills098080303
 
117Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 2
1Gregors Kreicbergs088023773
2Armands Krastiņš098023763
3Miks Liepiņš108023775
 
118Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 2
1Ričards Lācis084660142
2Matīss Rudzītis094660171
3Helvijs Tupureins084660167
 
119Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
V14 (10)Start: 11:10:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
60Ogre OK/SC 1
1Renārs Grasis078665900
2Emīls Šulcs068661465
3Lūkass Siliņš078665899
 
61Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 1
1Roberts Graudiņš078650301
2Rūdolfs Graudiņš078650303
3Roberts Arnicāns068650317
 
62Alnis OK-JNSC 2
1Kevins Švalbe078445588
2Emīls Vilkaušs087000701
3Evelīna Kairiša078202088
 
63Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja
1Karlīna Baltiņa078663401
2Adriana Krastiņa078170707
3Ernests Malējs068663402
 
64Ogre OK/SC 2
1Olivers Plociņš078665414
2Bruno Šterns078661467
3Jānis Žugris068661469
 
65Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
66Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 2
1Kārlis Strikauskis062049462
2Mikus Šauriņš074660169
3Toms Utāns074660138
 
67Ogre OK/SC 3
1Toms Kaļva068011925
2Valters Mikasenoks078011924
3Arturs Lucenko078011926
 
68Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība
1Artjoms Ivanovs078665893
2Pāvels Rogožins068665815
3Aleksejs Baļinskis068665892
 
69Alnis OK-JNSC 1
1Gustavs Plonis068180717
2Matīss Ričards Rozenbergs068414129
3Ralfs Prauliņš088024747
 
 
 
V16 (8)Start: 11:20:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
86Alnis OK-JNSC
1Jēkabs Segliņš048150204
2Ričards Zīberts058516901
3Antons Sivačevs048665891
 
87Ogre OK/SC 1
1Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs058077000
2Ronalds Aleksāns048661463
3Audris Odo Vītoliņš058661470
 
88Auseklis IK 1
1Gustavs Staņa048006008
2Emīls Saulīte058000181
3Edvards Zvirgzdiņš068388880
 
89Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 1
1Emīls Lecinskis058680080
2Jurģis Strazdiņš048667842
3Roberts Ķirkums058629975
 
90Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja
1Tomass Turlajs048663405
2Mārtiņš Reinis Trops048663407
3Rinalds Ruža068663408
 
91Auseklis IK 2
1Uvis Šolmanis068200100
2Arvīds Gills048122221
3Emīls Lazdāns048082004
 
92Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
93Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
V18 (2)Start: 11:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
19Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS
1Kristers Lārmanis058645132
2Uvis Sproģis058645134
3Austris Kalniņš038645131
 
20Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
V21 (18)Start: 11:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
1Alnis OK-JNSC 1
1Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš028011800
2Aivis Šiliņš978009797
3Salvis Daģis818656752
 
2Auseklis IK 1
1Matīss Saulīte038199199
2Mārtiņš Sirmais828180000
3Fricis Spektors008080001
 
3Ogre OK/SC
1Valters Reneslācis988628431
2Edgars Ustinovs988628432
3Raivo Kivlenieks918666098
 
4Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja
1Kristaps Bruners998011088
2Kaspars Radziņš878380008
3Dairis Magone918177707
 
5Auseklis IK 2
1Andris Gailis928629210
2Zigmārs Gailis908230183
3Rihards Gailis018632860
 
6Kāpa OK 1
1Kaspars Čerjaks708643013
2Gatis Barons868177711
3Ainārs Lupiķis898651356
 
7Kāpa OK 2
1Toms Veits788668668
2Jānis Rukšāns858642048
3Nils Ciglis028631570
 
8Saldus OK
1Emīls Vainovskis961996058
2Gatis Grīnbergs818004590
3Viktors Mateičs788044400
 
9ZVOC-VBSS
1Andris Robalds948655498
2Pēteris Gailis058008507
3Alvis Miglavs038662414
 
10Eko O
1Mārtiņš Šteinalts891394770
2Renārs Skudra778629971
3Jānis Meldrājs749060674
 
11SK Rekords
1Ģirts Brants86201063
2Pāvels Ņevodņičenko878348087
3Eduards Pāķis76
 
12Siguldas Takas
1Aleksejs Mjaliks868667766
2Normunds Kuzāks808666040
3Jānis Eņģelītis688657284
 
13Saldus OK 1
1Atis Rešķis851
2Kristaps Jaudzems841
3Rūdolfs Zērnis948651735
 
14Saldus OK 2
1Emīls Zērnis018642020
2Jevgēņijs Sproģis83
3Jānis Znotiņš838631468
 
15Saldus OK 3
1Edgars Bērziņš898091843
2Andis Rešķis897207336
3Artis Ķēpulis861411300
 
16Ogre OK/SC 2
1Andris Svilāns028655433
2Mikus Zvirbulis928667944
3Nauris Neimanis928667945
 
17Kāpa OK 3
1Matīss Arnicāns842111677
2Valters Veiss858663287
3Artūrs Kančs788119900
 
18Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
V120 (7)Start: 11:10:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
53Saldus OK
1Guntars Mankus698000004
2Oskars Zērnis698432188
3Uldis Brucis738011232
 
54Kāpa OK 1
1Luik Sulev768631509
2Kārlis Vilciņš848000100
3Jānis Saliņš808627783
 
55Auseklis IK
1Ģirts Goško828033330
2Māris Cīrulis758000075
3Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš798012023
 
56Briksnis SK 1
1Kārlis Prauliņš808177741
2Vladimirs Ļašs80
3Jānis Krūmiņš798665843
 
57VSK Burkānciems & Co (sast)
1Sandis Pētersons818631777
2Jānis Riža758044388
3Anda Grāpēna762045134
 
58Auseklis IK/Stīvijs Vonders (sast)
1Mārtiņš Gills748039999
2Elīna Veide809200246
3Uģis Vismanis762138845
 
59Ozons
1Ivars Žagars
2Uvis Soika
3Andis Neļķe
 
 
 
V145 (9)Start: 11:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
21Ziemeļkurzeme OK
1Einārs Šillers738515205
2Andris Leja708111121
3Aigars Vārna708133331
 
22Kape OK
1Mart Koppel698144831
2Meelis Zimmermann688518865
3Guntis Arnicans688004554
 
23Alnis OK-JNSC 2
1Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks708080666
2Ainārs Šiliņš688070700
3Ilmārs Dukulis648629081
 
24Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja
1Arnis Šulmeisters708345117
2Dagnis Kaņepe702006338
3Matīss Jansons738000808
 
25Madonas BJSS/OK Arona
1Alvis Mats718651731
2Dzintars Svilpis688634938
3Juris Dzenītis768628429
 
26Alnis OK-JNSC
1Guntis Dude608080160
2Rolands Dakteris758210675
3Jānis Segliņš748280474
 
27Briksnis SK
1Ģirts Veģeris71
2Kaspars Staņa738200002
3Ints Kalniņš691403684
 
28Auseklis IK 1
1Pēteris Druķis718100333
2Ints Ulmanis688081188
3Arnis Grasis708077999
 
29Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
V170 (7)Start: 11:10:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
76Kāpa OK
1Varis Peisenieks578006677
2Sergejs Šadrins658000099
3Juris Šinke577203963
 
77Mona OK
1Juris Pētersons572012372
2Raimonds Krēsliņš572091455
3Uldis Pekuss588001777
 
78Sprīdītis TSK
1Normunds Narvaišs638022000
2Ivars Prikulis638181001
3Jānis Seņko612036444
 
79Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja
1Igors Bužs618642300
2Juris Kokins568642050
3Ēriks Ūdris628642120
 
80Taka TOK
1Artūrs Ķeris798181007
2Māris Otaņķis568012042
3Jānis Turks558311255
 
81Mežmalas/Madona 1
1Jānis Saliņš588655434
2Raivis Reinsons698629222
3Jānis Putniņš628656793
 
82Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
V195 (4)Start: 11:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameYBChipno
 
37KURMIS OK
1Mihails Grjazņevičs548661145
2Viesturs Ziediņš558011880
3Andris Kosmačevs558667567
 
38Kāpa OK
1Edgars Andža598187777
2Pēteris Novikovs438480807
3Rolands Laveiķis568665550
 
39ozons S (sast)
1Juris Zvirgzds428417200
2Rodrigo Slaviņš398008999
3Jānis Zvirgzds728121900
 
40Vacant
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.