Ozona čempionāts 2017 stafetētr 31.05.2017. 9:22
Results by classescreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S12 (4)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
192Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:29:11
Anete Stabiņa28:17228:172
Kitija Abula31:03259:202
Agnija Kalēja29:5111:29:11
 
289Ogre OK/SC1:29:42
Elīze Bremze22:23122:231
Līva Elīza Andersone29:56152:191
Valaine Patrīcija37:2331:29:42
 
390Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 11:52:14
Paula Ķirkuma41:06441:064
Grieta Grantskalna39:0231:20:083
Liene Līce-Līcīte32:0621:52:14
 
491Alnis OK-JNSC2:21:07
Ilze Jumiķe32:37332:373
Laura Krūmiņa57:1341:29:504
Māra Segliņa51:1742:21:07
 
 
 
 
S14 (5)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
186Auseklis IK1:18:27
Līva Cera24:08124:081
Aiga Irbe Blūma28:48152:561
Tīna Kate Spektore25:3121:18:27
 
287Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:27:26
Agnese Jaunmuktāne30:14230:142
Anete Anna Strazdiņa31:5021:02:042
Anda Jaunmuktāne25:2211:27:26
 
385Kāpa OK/Saulkrastu SC2:41:54
Zane Kaluma54:46554:465
Vanesa Legzdiņa51:3531:46:213
Endija Ozolniece55:3352:41:54
 
484Siguldas Sporta skola2:47:05
Anna Vītola44:12444:124
Eva Grauda1:32:0542:16:174
Anete Actiņa30:4832:47:05
 
 
88Madonas BJSS/OK Aronamp
Anete Strauta30:18330:183
Alise Kauliņamp
Elīza Madsena37:164
 
 
 
 
S16 (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
161CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:37:16
Dina Palsa31:50131:501
Leonarda Baltiņa35:0911:06:591
Kristīne Brunere30:1711:37:16
 
259Auseklis IK 11:41:05
Alise Zagorska31:54231:542
Laura Berķe38:2221:10:162
Kristīne Berķe30:4921:41:05
 
 
60Auseklis IK 2dns
 
 
 
S18 (2)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
147Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:59:16
Elīna Skopāne44:59144:591
Zanda Stabiņa38:3711:23:361
Agnija Caune35:4011:59:16
 
 
46Skaistkalnes Jaunsargi/Misas vdnf
Sintija Neimane1:20:0421:20:042
Kristiāna Jirjena2:14:4023:34:442
Anna Jaunzemednf
 
 
 
 
S21 (8)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
123Kāpa OK 12:45:44
Kate Dūdele1:07:5921:07:592
Ieva Rukšāne50:1511:58:142
Laima Klauža47:3012:45:44
 
222Ozons/RSP 12:47:33
Elizabete Blūmentāle54:47154:471
Liene Tamuža1:02:5331:57:401
Madara Brice49:5342:47:33
 
 
321Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS3:37:16
Laura Savicka1:24:2141:24:214
Jana Marta Ivanovska1:23:2662:47:475
Liene Brūvele49:2933:37:16
 
420Taka TOK3:41:26
Mārīte Turka1:08:1031:08:103
Aiva Baumane1:25:0772:33:173
Anete Segliņa1:08:0953:41:26
 
519Kāpa OK 24:10:39
Zane Saudorga1:24:2351:24:235
Santa Grāvelsiņa1:22:4552:47:084
Baiba Rāta-Saliņa1:23:3174:10:39
 
 
17Briksnis SK 1mp
Ieva Mauliņamp
Lolita Kauķe56:132
Linda Krūmiņa48:202
 
24Briksnis SK 2mp
Benita Alberta-Prauliņamp
Lita Dudele1:15:244
Ieva Krastiņa1:15:446
 
18Eko Omp
Dagnija Tērauda1:48:3561:48:356
Evija Šveca1:38:2383:26:586
Laura Manušamp
 
 
 
 
S120 (5)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
145Ozons1:54:15
Iveta Brūvere36:33136:331
Ieva Veģere39:0921:15:421
Aiva Jakovela38:3321:54:15
 
241Auseklis IK2:06:45
Zaiga Ozoliņa37:13237:132
Baiba Birzniece43:3731:20:502
Anita Saulīte45:5542:06:45
 
342Auseklis IK 22:09:29
Anžela Šapovalova38:04438:044
Vija Šiltere55:1341:33:174
Jolanta Bura36:1212:09:29
 
443Saldus OK 12:13:49
Maira Zērne54:44554:445
Elīna Andersone38:2811:33:123
Līga Bitmane40:3732:13:49
 
544Sprīdītis TSK2:40:18
Daiga Rove37:54337:543
Inga Ozoliņa1:10:3051:48:245
Indra Segliņa51:5452:40:18
 
 
 
 
S145 (2)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
156Taka TOK1:49:05
Odeta Turka35:42135:421
Skaidrīte Otaņķe42:0511:17:471
Līga Virbule31:1811:49:05
 
257Ogre OK/SC2:13:24
Ilze Tāse47:49247:492
Guna Sarksņa45:1121:33:002
Dace Cebule40:2422:13:24
 
 
 
 
S170 (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
183Kāpa OK 11:02:50
Ārija Šinke32:11132:111
Ruta Kukka30:3911:02:501
Ligita Grunde1:02:50
 
281Saldus OK1:56:44
Inese Mauliņa47:09347:093
Linda Meļķerte36:4021:23:493
Silvija Penkule32:5511:56:44
 
382Alnis OK-JNSC2:03:05
Māra Bolšteina36:11236:112
Liene Buša47:1931:23:302
Inta Poriķe39:3522:03:05
 
 
 
 
S195 (1)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
179KURMIS OK2:10:00
Silvija Segliņa49:28149:281
Leonora Makarova51:5811:41:261
Gunta Lebedoka28:3412:10:00
 
 
 
 
V12 (10)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1100Auseklis IK58:31
Uvis Šolmanis21:52321:523
Emīls Saulīte16:09238:011
Markus Grasis20:30358:31
 
295Madonas BJSS/OK Arona58:36
Mārtiņš Dzenītis21:34221:342
Ritvars Ļepeškins19:23440:574
Dāvis Vintišs17:39158:36
 
3103Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 159:26
Emīls Lecinskis19:30119:301
Roberts Arnicāns19:11338:413
Roberts Ķirkums20:45459:26
 
499Ogre OK/SC 11:00:47
Adrians Kuģenieks21:58421:584
Emīls Šulcs16:07138:052
Audris Odo Vītoliņš22:4251:00:47
 
597Alnis OK-JNSC1:18:46
Kārlis Ošs26:02826:028
Māra Krūmiņa24:25550:275
Edvards Krūmiņš28:1971:18:46
 
698Auseklis IK 21:20:08
Toms Ģērmanis25:37525:375
Pauls Olafs Straume26:23752:007
Francis Vimba28:0861:20:08
 
796Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 21:20:12
Rūdolfs Graudiņš28:09928:099
Karolīna Māliņa32:0891:00:179
Roberts Graudiņš19:5521:20:12
 
894Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:21:12
Matīss Kalniņš25:37525:375
Jānis Ošiņš26:04651:416
Dainārs Bušs29:3181:21:12
 
9101Ogre OK/SC 21:45:08
Emīls Gustavs Gulbis25:48725:487
Toms Kaļva29:39855:278
Bruno Šterns49:4191:45:08
 
 
102Ogre OK/SC 3dnf
Emīls Fišers32:261032:2610
Markuss Peseckis46:45101:19:1110
N. N.dns
 
 
 
 
V14 (5)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
174Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:29:01
Mārcis Graudums32:00332:003
Klāvs Pļaviņs30:3931:02:393
Uģis Beķeris26:2211:29:01
 
277Auseklis IK1:30:32
Matīss Saulīte31:06131:061
Gustavs Staņa29:3721:00:432
Emīls Lazdāns29:4921:30:32
 
376CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:44:57
Mārcis Jansons31:52231:522
Renārs Šķesteris28:1211:00:041
Mārtiņš Reinis Trops44:5341:44:57
 
478Ogre OK/SC2:32:06
Ronalds Aleksāns1:04:5041:04:504
Roberts Nīmanis45:0841:49:584
Emīls Zaicevs42:0832:32:06
 
575Alnis OK-JNSC2:54:39
Oskars Šķiņķis1:04:5041:04:504
Jēkabs Segliņš45:2451:50:145
Ričards Zīberts1:04:2552:54:39
 
 
 
 
V16 (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
152Auseklis IK1:48:41
Kristiāns Staņa42:22242:222
Emīls Ģērmanis35:0411:17:262
Nils Ciglis31:1511:48:41
 
254CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:49:00
Gustavs Dravants36:16136:161
Matīss Platacis37:4621:14:021
Kārlis Neimanis34:5821:49:00
 
353Ogre OK/SC3:04:05
Andris Svilāns44:46344:463
Rūdolfs Valters1:16:0232:00:483
Krists Strihels1:03:1733:04:05
 
 
 
 
V18 (6)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
136Auseklis IK2:09:21
Dāvis Šolmanis49:34449:344
Kārlis Stradiņš43:2511:32:593
Fricis Spektors36:2212:09:21
 
235CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:09:29
Edijs Dzalbs41:01241:012
Rihards Knēts50:2731:31:282
Kristaps Bruners38:0122:09:29
 
337Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:15:40
Emīls Stiprais41:07341:073
Arvis Zeibots52:0441:33:114
Niks Pļaviņš42:2932:15:40
 
434Alnis OK-JNSC2:18:41
Rihards Krūmiņš36:58136:581
Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš48:3621:25:341
Artūrs Freimanis53:0752:18:41
 
540Ogre OK/SC2:40:31
Jānis Valpuski50:02550:025
Kristers Grasis1:01:3451:51:365
Andris Sarksņa48:5542:40:31
 
 
39Skaistkalnes Jaunsargi/Misas vmp
Edvīns Litčenko2:33:0662:33:066
Valdis Barensmp
Mārtiņš Bergmanismp
 
 
 
 
V21 (14)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
11Kāpa OK 12:23:05
Edgars Bričonoks50:52550:525
Ainārs Lupiķis45:0811:36:002
Guntis Māliņš47:0512:23:05
 
214Saldus OK2:33:27
Atis Rešķis47:30147:301
Uldis Brucis48:2921:35:591
Viktors Mateičs57:2852:33:27
 
39CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:36:44
Kaspars Radziņš51:43651:436
Kristaps Magone53:2131:45:044
Ainārs Drozds51:4032:36:44
 
42ZVOC2:39:17
Daniels Kārkliņš47:37247:372
Emīls Henrijs Taube55:0841:42:453
Valters Ļubinskis56:3242:39:17
 
57Auseklis IK 12:41:58
Andris Gailis47:53347:533
Rihards Gailis1:05:1581:53:086
Zigmārs Gailis48:5022:41:58
 
611Ogre OK/SC2:50:52
Nauris Neimanis48:01448:014
Jānis Sārs57:1861:45:195
Mikus Zvirbulis1:05:3392:50:52
 
710Auseklis IK 22:51:49
Haralds Ulmanis55:45755:457
Ints Ulmanis58:0471:53:497
Valts Ulmanis58:0082:51:49
 
88Briksnis SK3:20:18
Austris Krastiņš59:37859:378
Kārlis Prauliņš1:22:50112:22:279
Andis Janovs57:5163:20:18
 
96Kāpa OK 23:24:22
Edgars Indrāns1:30:17111:30:1711
Gatis Barons56:1052:26:2710
Jānis Rukšāns57:5573:24:22
 
105Eko O 13:28:50
Mārtiņš Šteinalts1:03:1391:03:139
Jānis Sapats1:06:2892:09:418
Jānis Meldrājs1:19:09103:28:50
 
 
1113Auseklis IK 1274:18:56
Toms Straume1:16:02101:16:0210
Guntars Andersons1:28:01122:44:0312
Aivar Tihane1:34:53114:18:56
 
 
3Eko O 2mp
Raimonds Zīlemp
Sergejs Bižānsdns
Valdis Vaisjunsmp
 
4Kāpa OK 3mp
Matīss Arnicāns1:35:05121:35:0512
Kārlis Vilciņš1:08:03102:43:0811
Jānis Saliņšmp
 
12Indv.dnf
Artūrs Verza1:37:25131:37:2513
Zane Vitenberga2:04:27133:41:5213
Valdis Gabrānsdns
 
 
 
 
V120 (8)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
131Saldus OK 11:59:45
Ainars Mankus41:04141:041
Oskars Zērnis39:2721:20:311
Guntars Mankus39:1421:59:45
 
233Ozons2:09:19
Uvis Soika41:08241:082
Kristaps Tamužs49:3441:30:423
Ivars Žagars38:3712:09:19
 
330CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 12:10:07
Aigars Leiboms41:11341:113
Matīss Jansons44:1231:25:232
Jānis Butāns44:4442:10:07
 
4283A2:25:54
Jānis Actiņš43:25543:255
Aigars Actiņš1:00:3561:44:005
Ansis Actiņš41:5432:25:54
 
527Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:32:24
Alvis Mats1:02:0181:02:018
Juris Dzenītis38:0211:40:034
Gunārs Ikaunieks52:2162:32:24
 
626Briksnis SK 1272:46:17
Kaspars Staņa55:44755:447
Ints Kalniņš56:0051:51:447
Edijs Šmits54:3372:46:17
 
732Sprīdītis TSK2:54:03
Rolands Dakteris49:01649:016
Miķelis Taukačs1:16:3182:05:328
Jānis Segliņš48:3152:54:03
 
829CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja 22:54:51
Andris Dzalbs43:15443:154
Aivars Dzalbs1:07:5471:51:096
Māris Baltiņš1:03:4282:54:51
 
 
 
 
V145 (3)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
151KURMIS OK1:48:13
Artūrs Kursītis37:06237:062
Jevgeņijs Kaupužs38:3811:15:441
Raimonds Lapiņš32:2911:48:13
 
250Ozons1:51:42
Andris Zandersons34:01134:011
Rodrigo Slaviņš44:4531:18:462
Normunds Leiņa32:5621:51:42
 
349Auseklis IK1:59:35
Ainārs Gailis37:52337:523
Egons Šolmanis43:5421:21:463
Alvis Lepiksons37:4931:59:35
 
 
 
 
V170 (8)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
170CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:30:41
Uldis Alksnis36:20536:205
Juris Kokins36:201
Igors Bužs54:2181:30:41
 
271Sprīdītis TSK1:40:10
Guntis Dude30:44130:441
Elmārs Antons31:0321:01:472
Ivars Prikulis38:2331:40:10
 
367Saldus OK1:44:22
Māris Penkulis35:35335:353
Egils Mauliņš41:0661:16:416
Andris Meļķerts27:4121:44:22
 
472Mežmalas/Madona1:47:57
Jānis Saliņš30:52230:522
Jānis Lejiņš50:2271:21:147
Jānis Putniņš26:4311:47:57
 
566Kāpa OK1:53:10
Edgars Andža38:12738:127
Juris Šinke26:1511:04:273
Guntars Lupiķis48:4371:53:10
 
665SILVA1:56:34
Helmuts Lukačovs36:29636:296
Zigfrīds Freimanis39:2141:15:504
Harijs Lācars40:4451:56:34
 
769Taka TOK1:56:44
Artūrs Ķeris35:57435:574
Arvīds Teteris40:4051:16:375
Māris Otaņķis40:0741:56:44
 
868Mona R1V 52:04:36
Juris Pētersons52:35852:358
Ivars Muzikants31:1031:23:458
Raimonds Krēsliņš40:5162:04:36
 
 
 
 
V195 (4)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
163KURMIS OK1:37:02
Andris Tauvens38:08138:081
Andris Kosmačevs26:3111:04:391
Kārlis Magons32:2321:37:02
 
262Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:55:20
Volli Kukk44:40244:402
Pēteris Novikovs40:3231:25:122
Rolands Laveiķis30:0811:55:20
 
364Jēkaba aģentūra2:21:37
Juris Žilko53:22353:223
Uldis Alksnis45:5841:39:203
Patriks Freimanis42:1732:21:37
 
 
73Ozonsdnf
Arno Līcis1:06:0241:06:024
Baiba Zariņa37:5921:44:014
N.N.dns