Ozona čempionāts 2017se 27.05.2017. 21:28
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S8 (12)2.0 km 0 m5 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
130Luīze Plone09Alnis OK-JNSC24:13
226Elīza Šlesere10Rīgas satiksme28:21
322Lauma Metla09Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola29:03
425Evelīna Povilaite09Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola29:14
519Anete Vintiša10Madonas BJSS/OK Arona32:51
629Auguste Zīle09Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola37:01
727Agate Šmite10Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola39:46
828Madara Zīberte09Alnis OK-JNSC45:58
921Herta Grantskalna12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads47:31
1020Amēlija Mankus14Saldus OK50:53
 
24Amanta Mikijanska10Ind.mp
23Krista Grantskalna09Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsdns
 
 
 
S10 (22)2.0 km 0 m6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
152Anete Stabiņa07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS19:07
245Paula Ķirkuma07Kāpa OK19:22
335Marta Kalniņa07Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS19:51
433Māra Segliņa07Alnis OK-JNSC20:47
538Grieta Grantskalna07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS21:51
643Laura Krūmiņa07Alnis OK-JNSC22:01
732Viktorija Bērzina07Madonas BJSS/OK Arona22:04
849Annija Mankus07Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola24:08
940Kitija Abula08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS24:48
1042Adele Balanasa07Siguldas Sporta skola25:27
1144Elma Bremze08Ogre OK/SC26:02
1247Vaira Skrebele07Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola26:26
1351Līna Karlīna Krieviņa07Alnis OK-JNSC27:44
1446Patrīcija Valaine07Ogre OK/SC28:08
1536Evelīna Cāzere07Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola28:19
1648Agnija Sazonova07Alnis OK-JNSC32:19
1734Amanda Mankus08Saldus OK32:38
1850Lillija Brice08Bez kompasa33:30
1941Līna Madsena08Madonas BJSS/OK Arona34:47
 
53Evelīna Galeja07Madonas BJSS/OK Aronamp
39Marta Janķēvica07Kāpa OKdns
37Denīze Dzene07Ind.dns
 
 
 
S12 (12)2.5 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
156Daniela Krasovska05Sēlijas mežs OSK27:33
261Sanda Lapiņa05Auseklis IK30:56
358Elīze Bremze05Ogre OK/SC31:55
463Māra Krūmiņa05Alnis OK-JNSC32:17
562Agnija Kalēja05Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS35:00
666Līva Elīza Andersone06Ogre OK/SC41:28
765Karolīna Māliņa06Kāpa OK52:38
857Elīza Atslēga06ZVOC-VBSS53:01
955Nikija Biruma06ZVOC-VBSS57:59
 
59Ieva Jakubova05Ozons/RSPmp
60Marta Marija Birzkope06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSdns
64Daniela Pole05ZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
S14 (18)3.6 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
184Aiga Irbe Blūma03Auseklis IK30:08
281Dina Palsa03CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja30:53
385Agate Šicāne03Sēlijas mežs OSK32:01
482Līva Cera03Auseklis IK32:08
573Laine Odziļeviča03Sēlijas mežs OSK34:33
676Tīna Kate Spektore03Auseklis IK36:45
769Laura Berķe04Auseklis IK37:24
883Anete Anna Strazdiņa03Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS39:26
971Paula Baltmane04Auseklis IK41:20
1070Elīza Madsena04Madonas BJSS/OK Arona42:58
1174Anete Actiņa043A/Siguldas sporta skola53:53
1268Anna Vītola03Siguldas Sporta skola1:03:07
1378Kristīne Stoldere03Ozons/RSP1:05:56
1477Kristiana Kate Erģe03ZVOC-VBSS1:09:28
1572Marija Rapa03Zebiekstes1:10:39
1675Patrīcija Annija Gudina03ZVOC-VBSS1:12:37
 
80Elīza Eiduse03Ozons/RSPmp
79Melānija Metla03Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolamp
 
 
 
S16 (10)5.4 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
196Kristīne Brunere02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja48:49
290Elza Ķuze02Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola52:46
392Anna Emīlija Suta02ZVOC-VBSS55:21
488Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS59:07
594Tabita Tīna Lūka02Sēlijas mežs OSK1:04:29
687Kristīne Berķe02Auseklis IK1:05:19
789Alise Zagorska02Auseklis IK1:15:27
895Emīlija Anna Staģe01Auseklis IK1:24:26
991Katrīna Dzene01Auseklis IK1:25:02
 
93Elizabete Vimba01Auseklis IKdns
 
 
 
S18 (7)5.4 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1100Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSS49:46
2104Elīza Ozola00Auseklis IK52:20
399Magda Cigle00Auseklis IK52:24
4101Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS56:23
5102Sintija Ozola00ZVOC-VBSS1:00:25
698Monika Baduna00Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:05:35
 
103Ieva Stoldere99Ozons/RSPdns
 
 
 
S21E (3)5.2 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
115Madara Brice96Ozons/RSP49:50
216Anna Brālīte88Sēlijas mežs OSK51:12
317Arta Linde89Ozons1:04:03
 
 
 
S21A (5)6.2 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1108Madara Šadrina94Kāpa OK55:18
2111Ilona Daģe84Alnis OK-JNSC55:24
3110Liene Tamuža89Ozons1:00:29
4107Sandra Buša-Kleusena85Alnis OK-JNSC1:05:17
 
109Līva Veļķere87Alūksne-Ape OKmp
 
 
 
S21B (17)3.6 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1125Anda Bīriņa82Ogre OK/SC30:49
2113Santa Grāvelsiņa89Kāpa OK35:36
3120Ineta Popēna78Ind.37:56
4123Zane Saudorga85Kāpa OK38:05
5122Līga Buļa69Ind.41:16
6119Elīna Krūze78Burkānciems OK41:33
7116Zane Vitenberga89Ind.42:49
8121Aiga Švalbe81Alnis OK-JNSC43:39
9129Maija Māliņa88Kāpa OK43:40
10126Ilze Loba69Ind.45:23
11115Diāna Stoldere96Ozons/RSP52:58
12124Zane Pelūde88Ind.1:13:14
13127Sanita Švēde77Ogre OK/SC1:23:25
14118Diāna Neimane82Ind.1:31:15
 
128Ilona Kalniņa78Auseklis IKdns
114Zane Pomeranceva94Ind.dns
117Eva Haberkorne-Vimba76Ziemeļkurzeme OKdns
 
 
 
S35 (9)6.2 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1131Ieva Mauliņa76Briksnis SK52:52
2136Linda Krūmiņa80Briksnis SK56:19
3134Lolita Kauķe79Briksnis SK1:02:50
4138Ilvija Madsena77Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:04:49
5137Anžela Šapovalova78Auseklis IK1:07:27
6135Baiba Birzniece79Ind.1:13:41
7139Aiva Jakovela77Ozons1:18:34
8133Kristīne Ruka79Ozons1:37:49
9132Ieva Nora Gediņa82Auseklis IK1:42:12
 
 
 
S40 (10)6.3 km 0 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1147Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS59:13
2149Aiga Kalniņa74Bez kompasa1:07:50
3150Zaiga Ozoliņa74Auseklis IK1:08:03
4141Elīna Andersone76Saldus OK1:09:56
5148Anita Saulīte76Auseklis IK1:14:35
6143Agnese Baltmane75Auseklis IK1:16:20
7142Ieva Kreicšteina74Briksnis SK1:37:54
8146Ilze Vilks74Auseklis IK1:49:00
9145Egita Rozniece75Eko O1:51:03
10144Maija Rumaka73Zebiekstes1:54:34
 
 
 
S45 (8)5.0 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1153Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IK52:21
2157Līga Blanka71Kāpa OK57:33
3156Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IK1:01:16
4158Vija Šiltere67Auseklis IK1:15:48
5159Santa Blūma71Alnis OK-JNSC1:22:04
6154Zane Blumberga69Alnis OK-JNSC1:26:30
7155Ieva Vītoliņa70Ogre OK/SC1:29:14
8152Daiga Šlesere71Rīgas satiksme1:34:32
 
 
 
S50 (8)5.0 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1167Baiba Ozola64Mona OK53:55
2164Videga Gaigala66Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS57:34
3165Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OK57:46
4168Daiga Krēsliņa65Pūznis OK1:02:21
5162Ieva Rozentāle63Mona OK1:04:38
6161Anda Lejasblusa63Alūksne-Ape OK1:11:42
7163Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK-JNSC1:13:33
 
166Gunta Dudele63Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
S55 (6)3.7 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1171Silvija Penkule60Saldus OK39:38
2174Baiba Zariņa61Ozons40:10
3170Baiba Kaļva61Madonas BJSS/OK Arona41:04
4173Dace Cebule59Ogre OK/SC42:09
5172Māra Putniņa58Mežmalas/Madona45:14
6175Ilze Tāse59Ogre OK/SC45:31
 
 
 
S60 (8)3.7 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1177Velga Buša57Mona OK38:21
2178Lauma Žilko53Kāpa OK40:25
3182Vladislava Zvirbule53OK KO45:58
4181Inese Purgaile56Bebri48:39
5184Liene Buša53Alnis OK-JNSC55:01
6179Vita Polkovnikova57Ind.56:18
7183Aija Alksne56CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:01:48
 
180Ligita Grunde54Kāpa OKmp
 
 
 
S65 (4)2.7 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1189Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OK30:20
2186Inese Mauliņa52Saldus OK38:01
 
187Rudite Šterna49Siguldamp
188Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūramp
 
 
 
S70 (3)2.7 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1192Māra Bolšteina43Alnis OK-JNSC37:26
2191Maira Liepa44Prizma42:38
3193Vaira Černiševa45Ziemeļkurzeme OK51:42
 
 
 
S75 (4)2.7 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1196Ilze Bruce39Saldus OK41:32
2198Velta Zjatkova39Alnis OK-JNSC43:23
3195Jūlija Zvirgzde40Seniors57:02
4197Anna Slaviņa40Mona OK1:03:06
 
 
 
S80 (2)2.7 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1201Aija Andersone36Seniors43:57
2200Raisa Mazzariņa33Seniors1:04:05
 
 
 
V8 (8)2.0 km 0 m5 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1203Dāvis Rapa09Zebiekstes23:35
2209Rūdolfs Dubrovskis11Siguldas Takas25:43
3207Kristofers Zelčāns09Ogre OK/SC26:09
4208Kristaps Krūmiņš12Briksnis SK28:39
5210Gustavs Gailis10Burkānciems OK34:20
6206Klāvs Bižāns11Auseklis IK36:52
7204Jānis Ansabergs12Ind.40:37
8205Niklāvs Staņa10Briksnis SK42:22
 
 
 
V10 (16)2.0 km 0 m6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1220Roberts Graudiņš07Kāpa OK15:32
2212Rūdolfs Graudiņš07Kāpa OK15:46
3218Verners Salenieks07Siguldas Sporta skola19:41
4225Kevins Švalbe07Alnis OK-JNSC20:10
5226Bruno Šterns07Ogre OK/SC20:34
6215Matīss Kalniņš07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS20:55
7217Georgs Gediņš07Auseklis IK21:30
8219Jānis Bižāns08Auseklis IK26:40
9223Henriks Baltmanis07Auseklis IK27:22
10213Atis Dubrovskis07Siguldas Takas30:01
11222Tomass Teteris08Ind.39:19
 
224Pēteris Arnicāns08Kāpa OKmp
216Gustavs Šmits08Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolamp
214Emīls Vilkaušs08Alnis OK-JNSCmp
221Roberts Rolands Ulmis08Ogre OK/SCdns
227Toms Utāns07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSdns
 
 
 
V12 (31)2.5 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1248Audris Odo Vītoliņš05Ogre OK/SC21:53
2239Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IK24:05
3249Emīls Saulīte05Auseklis IK24:45
4254Emīls Šulcs06Ogre OK/SC24:58
5258Ritvars Ļepeškins06Madonas BJSS/OK Arona25:34
6238Emīls Lecinskis05Kāpa OK26:07
7231Edvards Krūmiņš05Alnis OK-JNSC27:39
8235Dāvis Vintišs05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona27:43
9236Pēteris Gailis05ZVOC-VBSS29:38
10243Kristers Lārmanis05Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS30:21
11246Emīls Gustavs Gulbis05Ogre OK/SC31:36
12245Uvis Sproģis05Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS32:48
13240Roberts Arnicāns06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS33:16
14247Roberts Ķirkums05Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS35:15
15244Toms Kaļva06Ogre OK/SC37:05
16253Mikus Felcs06Ozons/RSP39:27
17252Jēkabs Gediņš06Auseklis IK41:12
18242Gvido Mēteris05Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola41:19
19250Kārlis Ošs05Alnis OK-JNSC42:46
20234Ričards Zīberts05Alnis OK-JNSC43:18
21233Dainārs Bušs06Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS44:20
22255Kristaps Tože05Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola46:36
23237Markuss Peseckis06Ogre OK/SC51:14
24230Ralfs Ķepsnis05Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola51:17
25229Emīls Fišers05Ogre OK/SC52:13
26256Gustavs Plonis06Alnis OK-JNSC57:48
 
251Romāns Šaduncs06Ozons/RSPmp
259Gavriils Kņiga06Ozons/RSPdns
232Toms Ģērmanis05Auseklis IKdns
257Francis Vimba06Auseklis IKdns
241Gustavs Neimanis06Ogre OK/SCdns
 
 
 
V14 (21)4.9 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1265Matīss Saulīte03Auseklis IK36:00
2277Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS36:23
3273Emīls Lazdāns04Auseklis IK37:35
4263Gustavs Staņa04Auseklis IK38:25
5272Klāvs Pļaviņš03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona38:34
6266Renārs Šķesteris03CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja41:56
7278Mārcis Jansons03CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:06
8268Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS46:04
9269Emīls Zaicevs03Ogre OK/SC46:44
10274Uģis Beķeris03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona48:11
11267Jēkabs Segliņš04Alnis OK-JNSC50:22
12264Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks04Alnis OK-JNSC56:57
13271Roberts Nīmanis03Ogre OK/SC57:33
14262Jēkabs Toms Andersons04Saldus OK1:01:13
15261Oskars Šķiņķis04Alnis OK-JNSC1:02:48
16281Emīls Miķis04ZVOC-VBSS1:11:08
17276Rūdolfs Valters03Ogre OK/SC1:12:37
18280Jānis Zandarts04Jēkaba aģentūra1:13:41
 
279Rūdolfs Ceimers03Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolamp
275Reinis Volkovs03Ozons/RSPdnf
270Artems Babins03Madonas BJSS/OK Aronadns
 
 
 
V16 (18)6.2 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1296Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IK43:43
2294Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IK43:55
3287Pauls Alberings01ZVOC-VBSS48:10
4286Emīls Ģērmanis02Auseklis IK51:58
5292Nils Ciglis02Auseklis IK52:44
6283Kārlis Neimanis01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja57:32
7297Gustavs Švalbe01Ozons/RSP59:07
8282Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC1:02:30
9293Artūrs Freimanis02Alnis OK-JNSC1:03:11
10288Emīls Andrejs Johansens02Auseklis IK1:06:39
11298Kristiāns Staņa01Auseklis IK1:07:06
12284Pauls Johansens01Auseklis IK1:10:36
13285Matīss Platacis01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:11:48
14290Krists Strihels02Ogre OK/SC1:12:49
15291Mārcis Zariņš02Ozons/RSP1:13:28
16295Renārs Fraktnieks01Rīgas satiksme1:24:43
17299Kristians Būmeisters02Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola2:22:33
 
289Māris Heinols01ZVOC-VBSSmp
 
 
 
V18 (11)8.2 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1309Rihards Krūmiņš00Alnis OK-JNSC54:19
2308Kristaps Bruners99CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja57:34
3301Renārs Kokorevičs99Gulbenes NBJSS/Pūznis OK59:41
4306Fricis Spektors00Auseklis IK1:02:01
5305Niks Pļaviņš99Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:04:25
6311Rihards Knēts00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:08:13
7307Arvis Zeibots99Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:11:14
8303Madis Ciglis99Auseklis IK1:13:41
9302Kristers Grasis99Ogre OK/SC1:30:58
10310Reinis Veinbergs00ZVOC-VBSS2:25:00
 
304Edijs Dzalbs00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
V20 (2)8.8 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1313Haralds Ulmanis98Auseklis IK1:09:02
2314Jānis Veļķeris97Alūksne-Ape OK1:22:50
 
 
 
V21E (13)6.3 km 0 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
113Jānis Krūmiņš79Briksnis SK39:52
22Edgars Bertuks85Alūksne-Ape OK40:10
37Alvis Reinsons95Ind.41:35
412Zigmārs Gailis90Auseklis IK42:21
511Mārtiņš Linde85Ozons45:27
68Andris Gailis92Auseklis IK46:43
79Valters Ļubinskis94ZVOC-VBSS47:56
81Mikus Žagata88Alūksne-Ape OK48:20
910Jānis Rukšāns85Kāpa OK51:27
104Daniels Kārkliņš94ZVOC-VBSS53:35
116Jēkabs Knēts96CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja57:29
125Dmitrijs Skripacevs86Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:07:37
 
3Guntis Māliņš84Kāpa OKmp
 
 
 
V21A (20)8.2 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1331Kaspars Radziņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja57:27
2328Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK/SC58:27
3321Jānis Zamovskis82Ogre OK/SC59:55
4324Jānis Sārs93Ogre OK/SC1:01:10
5318Ainārs Drozds89CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:01:32
6323Ingus Znotiņš85Sēlijas mežs OSK1:02:55
7329Ivars Celiņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:03:54
8317Ruslans Gelbis88SILVA1:04:41
9322Arvis Gelbis93SILVA1:05:40
10320Jānis Ansabergs85Ozons1:11:54
11316Jānis Kalniņš88Ind.1:15:02
12335Vilnis Klāsons86Ogre OK/SC1:15:30
13327Jānis Sapats93Eko O1:16:42
14326Māris Zamovskis90Ogre OK/SC1:17:02
15333Mārtiņš Šteinalts89Eko O1:22:00
16332Matīss Arnicāns84Kāpa OK1:22:41
17330Māris Munkevics85Ind.1:23:45
18334Kārlis Vilciņš84Kāpa OK1:29:29
 
325Yauheni Karaliou89BNTUmp
319Mikus Zvirbulis92Ogre OK/SCdns
 
 
 
V21B (8)4.9 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1339Artūrs Verza86Ind.35:15
2344Dmitrijs Žarovs95Ziemeļkurzeme OK39:58
3340Kristaps Kalniņš82Auseklis IK42:04
4338Edžus Fraktnieks92Rīgas satiksme49:30
5342Jānis Spektors69Auseklis IK56:46
6337Sergejs Bižāns83Briksnis SK1:09:10
7341Guntars Loba68Ind.1:18:58
8343Werner Johansen67Ogre OK/SC1:27:53
 
 
 
V35 (11)8.8 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1350Salvis Daģis81Alnis OK-JNSC1:07:35
2353Mārcis Gediņš79Auseklis IK1:07:46
3349Andis Janovs81Briksnis SK1:13:04
4352Jānis Butāns78CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:13:56
5346Kaspars Purmalis78Ind.1:17:38
6354Jānis Kukks79Ind.1:18:42
7348Viesturs Šlosbergs77Alnis OK-JNSC1:20:48
8356Ģirts Mauliņš78Briksnis SK1:21:54
9351Māris Stabiņš68Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:22:34
10347Andris Mikijanskis80Mežmalas/Madona1:34:31
11355Raimonds Arājs80Neiro1:42:13
 
 
 
V40 (12)7.9 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1364Uldis Brucis73Saldus OK49:55
2367Guntars Mankus69Saldus OK53:52
3362Ainars Mankus75Saldus OK56:12
4363Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS57:11
5360Sulev Luik76Kāpa OK1:00:32
6368Armands Teteris73Taka TOK1:02:29
7361Artis Dobulis75Briksnis SK1:03:01
8365Raivis Kalniņš74Alūksne-Ape OK1:05:43
9357Ernests Koleda76Inčukalns1:06:49
10358Dagnis Dubrovskis73Siguldas Takas1:35:26
11366Gints Ģērmanis73Auseklis IK1:46:48
12359Māris Balčūns73Ind.1:51:36
 
 
 
V45 (22)7.9 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1387Aigars Leiboms63CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja58:48
2380Guntars Kikučs69Saldus OK/Saldus Sporta skola59:14
3379Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SC1:04:22
4388Artis Friks70Auseklis IK1:04:31
5385Janeks Bauers69OK KO1:04:57
6372Ints Ulmanis68Auseklis IK1:05:05
7389Mareks Indāns72Ogre OK/SC1:05:24
8377Guntis Arnicāns68A21:06:15
9391Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:08:36
10376Pēteris Druķis71Auseklis IK1:11:33
11384Raivis Reinsons69Ind.1:11:39
12371Jurijs Narels68Sēlijas mežs OSK1:12:59
13383Ints Kalniņš69Briksnis SK1:17:09
14378Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IK1:17:37
15381Reinis Nīmanis71Ogre OK/SC1:19:29
16382Rinalds Graudiņš72Kāpa OK1:20:09
17373Juris Knēts68CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:20:47
18374Oskars Staģis72Auseklis IK1:21:04
19390Atis Ģēģeris72Auseklis IK1:31:52
20386Juris Šlesers71Rīgas satiksme1:34:51
 
375Alvis Mats71Madonas BJSS/OK Aronamp
370Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IKdns
 
 
 
V50 (10)6.9 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1398Andris Meļķerts65Saldus OK55:16
2395Ģirts Zīlišķis63Mona OK57:09
3394Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS59:53
4402Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK-JNSC1:05:06
5393Kalvis Bricis63Bez kompasa1:05:09
6401Uģis Ozols67Ind.1:07:39
7397Valērijs Stūris64Auseklis IK1:15:35
8399Atis Zariņš64Mona OK1:19:25
 
396Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsdnf
400Aigars Dudelis62Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
V55 (17)6.9 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1415Harijs Lācars58SILVA58:01
2418Guntis Dude60Sprīdītis TSK58:55
3412Ģirts Mamis58Mona OK1:00:03
4409Ēriks Ūdris62CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:00:09
5411Dainius Melaika61OK Oriens1:01:10
6404Ivars Pucens58Mona OK1:04:02
7413Jevgenijs Kaupužs60KURMIS OK1:05:25
8417Jānis Nāgelis60Mona OK1:11:02
9410Viesturs Tamužs62Mona OK1:12:23
10414Uldis Pekuss58Mona OK1:13:32
11408Pēteris Zariņš61Mona OK1:16:29
12407Edmunds Krastiņš58Ind.1:18:19
13419Jānis Putniņš62Mežmalas/Madona1:18:53
14406Sandris Lācis62Mona OK1:23:15
15403Ojārs Milleris59Ind.1:24:43
16405Edgars Andža59Kāpa OK1:27:19
17416Jānis Lejiņš59Mežmalas/Madona1:53:53
 
 
 
V60 (15)6.3 km 0 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1435Varis Peisenieks57Kāpa OK52:58
2428Juris Kokins56CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja55:50
3426Jānis Pērkons56Auseklis IK56:54
4434Elmārs Antons56Sprīdītis TSK1:04:07
5429Aivars Druvenieks56Sēlijas mežs OSK1:05:10
6422Jānis Turks55Taka TOK1:05:46
7433Māris Penkulis57Saldus OK1:07:22
8423Vilnis Veļķeris56Alūksne-Ape OK1:09:08
9424Rolands Laveiķis56Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:09:30
10432Andris Žilko53Kāpa OK1:14:46
11425Juris Pētersons57Mona OK1:19:30
12421Ivars Muzikants57Mona OK1:19:41
13427Raimonds Krēsliņš57Mona OK1:31:11
14431Ivars Ansviesulis54Prizma1:40:27
15430Donatas Melaika57OK Krantas1:50:54
 
 
 
V65 (13)5.0 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1449Ilmārs Limbēns48Sigulda45:50
2445Kārlis Magons50KURMIS OK48:30
3440Valerijs Pahomovs49Moduls Riga49:52
4438Aldis Lapiņš51Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS53:19
5442Uldis Alksnis52CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja57:54
6443Andris Tauvens49KURMIS OK58:18
7446Uldis Ždanovs51OK KO58:42
8441Egils Mauliņš51Saldus OK1:03:13
9437Helmuts Lukačovs50SILVA1:07:40
10447Volli Kukk49Kāpa OK1:16:36
11444Jānis Zariņš49Ind.1:21:24
12439Jānis Skrūzmanis48Ogre OK/SC1:22:32
13448Arnolds Kučinskis49Ogre OK/SC1:25:55
 
 
 
V70 (6)3.7 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1456Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads42:55
2455Zigmunds Daščors47Sēlijas mežs OSK44:18
3451Juris Žilko46Alnis OK-JNSC45:58
4454Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūra47:34
5452Vilis Dubrovskis43Seniors54:00
6453Reinis Līcis47Alnis OK-JNSC58:56
 
 
 
V75 (6)3.7 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1463Rodrigo Slaviņš39Ozons40:06
2459Imants Meldrājs42Sēlijas mežs OSK46:22
3458Arvīds Teteris40Taka TOK49:10
4460Juris Zvirgzds42Seniors53:46
5461Arno Līcis39Ozons1:00:58
6462Vadims Černiševs38Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:03:25
 
 
 
V80 (3)3.7 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1467Edvīns Berners37A247:11
2466Jānis Pommers34Taka TOK54:29
3465Gunārs Ostups36Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:10:14
 
 
 
Open 2 (1)6.2 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1468Jānis CiglisInd.1:18:24
 
 
 
www.000webhost.com