OZONA ČEMPIONĀTS ORIENTĒŠANĀS SPORTĀ - STAFETE 2022sv 22.05.2022. 20:27
Results by classescreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
V21 (9)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
11Saldus OK1:57:510:00
Kristaps Jaudzems38:19238:192
Rūdolfs Zērnis39:4711:18:062
Emīls Zērnis39:4521:57:51
 
23Ogre OK/SC2:08:34+10:43
Renārs Roze41:28541:285
Andris Svilāns47:2361:28:515
Nauris Neimanis39:4312:08:34
 
36Alnis OK-JNSC2:08:56+11:05
Artis Dude38:20338:203
Endijs Titomers44:3431:22:543
Salvis Daģis46:0242:08:56
 
45Auseklis IK2:10:52+13:01
Andris Gailis43:41743:417
Matīss Saulīte45:0941:28:504
Zigmārs Gailis42:0232:10:52
 
58Meridiāns OK/CPSS 12:18:52+21:01
Mārcis Jansons39:24439:244
Tomass Turlajs53:0671:32:306
Mārtiņš Reinis Trops46:2252:18:52
 
64Kāpa OK 12:36:23+38:32
Emīls Lecinskis52:00852:008
Ainārs Lupiķis45:4951:37:497
Jānis Incenbergs58:3472:36:23
 
77KURMIS OK2:50:33+52:42
Andis Laveiķis42:12642:126
Ēriks Lebedoks1:13:5591:56:078
Juris Lebedoks54:2662:50:33
 
89Auseklis IK 173:14:33+1:16:42
Kārlis Priedītis57:18957:189
Ivan Chaharyn1:05:4582:03:039
Sandra Priedīte1:11:3083:14:33
 
 
2Meridiāns OK/CPSSmp
Kārlis Neimanis35:10135:101
Mārtiņš Sirmais42:0821:17:181
Ainārs Drozdsmp
 
 
 
 
V21SELL (5)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
112University of Tartu2:04:500:00
Kustu Künnapas45:01145:011
Kaarel Vesilind42:5411:27:551
Hando Allmann36:5522:04:50
 
215RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY 12:05:51+1:01
Pauls Alberings45:01145:011
Valters Reneslācis45:4921:30:502
Matīss Slikšjānis35:0112:05:51
 
316Vilnius University 22:24:33+19:43
Emilija Tamoševičiūtė51:45351:453
Gediminas Janušis52:2131:44:063
Ramojus Lapinskas40:2732:24:33
 
411Latvia University of Life sc 23:17:44+1:12:54
Ieva Ivbule1:00:4151:00:415
Aivis Šiliņš1:03:2852:04:095
Viktorija Vendiņa1:13:3543:17:44
 
 
14SELL M 3dnf
Gedvile Diržiūte58:51458:514
Kiur Erik Eensaar56:0841:54:594
Rugilė Duliūtėdns
 
 
 
 
S21 (3)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1102Kāpa OK 11:47:330:00
Ieva Rukšāne34:51134:511
Laura Vīķe39:2011:14:111
Una Undīne Dzērve33:2211:47:33
 
2101Meridiāns OK/CPSS1:58:50+11:17
Arta Martinsone36:23236:232
Kristīne Kokina42:2421:18:472
Rūta Dāboliņa40:0321:58:50
 
3103Sast. Auseklis/Saldus2:22:26+34:53
Elīna Ozola41:19341:193
Taiga Lazdāne58:4331:40:023
Inga Līsmane42:2432:22:26
 
 
 
 
S21SELL (2)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1108Lithuanian university of healt1:57:370:00
Deimantė Motiejūnaitė35:50135:501
Akvilė Bartkevičiūtė51:2911:27:191
Ugnė Gineikaitė30:1811:57:37
 
2105Vilnius Gediminas Technical Un2:33:55+36:18
Malvina Giniskytė42:22242:222
Gerda Veikutytė54:4221:37:042
Viktorija Drazdauskaite56:5122:33:55
 
 
 
 
S12 (6)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
119Auseklis IK 11:15:090:00
Amanta Mikijanska20:40120:401
Katrīna Cīrule32:07352:473
Henriete Priedīte22:2211:15:09
 
220Alnis OK-JNSC1:15:22+0:13
Elīza Koškina21:15321:153
Madara Zakrevska30:45152:001
Kate Daģe23:2221:15:22
 
321Ikšķile OK/OSC1:19:35+4:26
Odrija Stolere20:54220:542
Karlīna Dobule31:50252:442
Elīza Romanovska26:5151:19:35
 
422Auseklis IK 21:34:21+19:12
Madlēna Freimane30:57530:575
Dārta Rožukalne38:3441:09:314
Melānija Rožukalne24:5031:34:21
 
518Auseklis IK 31:36:20+21:11
Elīna Vahere-Abražune30:58630:586
Alise Lubāne39:0261:10:006
Felicita Priedīte26:2041:36:20
 
623Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS1:43:51+28:42
Anete Salnāja30:56430:564
Elza Vītola39:0151:09:575
Madara Terentjeva33:5461:43:51
 
 
 
 
S14 (6)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
136Meridiāns OK/CPSS 11:45:520:00
Laura Puķīte39:50439:504
Lauma Jānelsiņa30:5811:10:482
Anna Dzedone35:0421:45:52
 
241Alnis OK-JNSC1:47:15+1:23
Auguste Zīle37:15237:152
Luīze Plone39:5041:17:053
Madara Zīberte30:1011:47:15
 
339Ogre OK/SC1:53:40+7:48
Elīza Eisaka32:35132:351
Elma Bremze36:4721:09:221
Renāte Grase44:1841:53:40
 
440Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 11:56:34+10:42
Lauma Līva Saklaure39:13339:133
Līga Grava39:5951:19:125
Emīlija Terentjeva37:2231:56:34
 
538Auseklis IK2:09:26+23:34
Lūcija Epnere40:06540:065
Eleonora Priedīte39:0531:19:114
Sofija Galvanovska50:1552:09:26
 
637Ikšķile OK/OSC3:05:26+1:19:34
Marta Makarova54:09654:096
Estere Dobule56:1761:50:266
Sofija Stolere1:15:0063:05:26
 
 
 
 
S16 (6)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
183Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:46:480:00
Anete Stabiņa30:52230:522
Marta Kalniņa36:2311:07:151
Kitija Abula39:3341:46:48
 
286Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:48:54+2:06
Evelīna Galeja39:47339:473
Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova42:5031:22:373
Viktorija Bērziņa26:1711:48:54
 
384Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS1:52:33+5:45
Paula Ķirkuma41:08441:084
Grieta Grantskalna39:1621:20:242
Krista Grantskalna32:0921:52:33
 
487ZVOC-VBSS2:59:44+1:12:56
Marta Vaļģe29:20129:201
Elza Eglīte1:41:0452:10:244
Gabriela Grase49:2052:59:44
 
 
582Auseklis IK3:09:04+1:22:16
Emīlija Vahere-Abražune1:21:2551:21:255
Dana Bernāne1:08:4542:30:105
Marta Raituma38:5433:09:04
 
 
85Siguldas sporta skoladns
 
 
 
S18 (2)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
177ZVOC-VBSS2:07:120:00
Madara Ilze Grebūna35:56235:562
Krista Stūre53:0011:28:561
Nikija Biruma38:1622:07:12
 
276Alnis OK-JNSC2:09:33+2:21
Māra Segliņa35:20135:201
Sindija Letīcija Brakmane58:5521:34:152
Evelīna Kairiša35:1812:09:33
 
 
 
 
S120 (6)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
171Briksnis SK2:01:240:00
Ieva Dobule46:41346:413
Ieva Mauliņa42:2111:29:022
Linda Krūmiņa32:2212:01:24
 
270Auseklis IK2:06:53+5:29
Anžela Šapovalova35:32235:322
Jolanta Bura48:3431:24:061
Anita Saulīte42:4732:06:53
 
374Wolmaria dāmas2:19:30+18:06
Vita Skuja35:18135:181
Anda Grāpēna57:4451:33:023
Baiba Balode46:2842:19:30
 
472Kāpa OK2:24:36+23:12
Maija Čerjaka48:49448:494
Zaiga Ozoliņa53:0641:41:554
Māra Vilciņa42:4122:24:36
 
 
575Sprīdītis TSK3:54:09+1:52:45
Inga Ozoliņa50:25550:255
Liene Zemīte1:32:1662:22:416
Baiba Upmale1:31:2853:54:09
 
 
73Surikatimp
Baiba Nummure1:08:0261:08:026
Elīna Petrovska45:3721:53:395
Ieva Upmace-Grīviņamp
 
 
 
 
S145 (3)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
191Ziemeļkurzeme OK2:01:050:00
Ieva Meiere35:22235:222
Alvita Mirecka43:1011:18:321
Ildze Straume42:3322:01:05
 
289Alnis OK-JNSC2:08:16+7:11
Aiga Švalbe30:12130:121
Daina Livdāne1:07:2231:37:342
Indra Segliņa30:4212:08:16
 
390Alnis OK-JNSC 22:52:23+51:18
Santa Blūma41:46341:463
Lāsma Šlosberga1:03:2621:45:123
Gita Gaisa1:07:1132:52:23
 
 
 
 
S170 (4)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1126Taka TOK1:21:220:00
Odeta Turka27:06127:061
Līga Virbule25:40152:461
Skaidrīte Otaņķe28:3611:21:22
 
2124Saldus OK1:37:57+16:35
Iveta Priedīte31:19331:193
Līga Smilgaine31:3821:02:572
Mudīte Šteina35:0021:37:57
 
3123KURMIS OK1:43:54+22:32
Gunta Lebedoka31:15231:152
Ilze Skangale36:4531:08:003
Valentīna Grasmane35:5431:43:54
 
4125Mona OK1:58:36+37:14
Baiba Puriņa37:41437:414
Velga Buša39:0341:16:444
Ineta Aulika41:5241:58:36
 
 
 
 
S195 (2)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1128Kāpa OK1:46:360:00
Ārija Šinke31:25131:251
Ruta Kukka41:4111:13:061
Ligita Grunde33:3011:46:36
 
2129Mona OK2:51:40+1:05:04
Vita Polkovņikova38:00238:002
Anda Plukše1:37:4522:15:452
Velga Zaļaiskalna35:5522:51:40
 
 
 
 
S220 (1)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1131Alnis OK-JNSC3:02:580:00
Māra Bolšteina44:58144:581
Liene Buša1:16:3112:01:291
Velta Zjatkova1:01:2913:02:58
 
 
 
 
V12 (10)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
132Auseklis IK 21:20:010:00
Niklāvs Staņa23:15423:154
Mārtiņš Pužulis30:30353:452
Atis Vārtukapteinis26:1631:20:01
 
234Alnis OK-JNSC1:23:50+3:49
Kristaps Krūmiņš20:40120:401
Dāvis Bartuševics31:17551:571
Lizete Kleina31:5371:23:50
 
327ZVOC-VBSS1:27:29+7:28
Zintis Dzvinko30:47630:476
Adrians Moruzs30:5641:01:433
Jānis Millers25:4621:27:29
 
430Ogre OK/SC 11:27:34+7:33
Filips Ozoliņš40:10940:109
Arturs Jānis Krastiņš24:0811:04:184
Gatis Gruzis23:1611:27:34
 
528Ikšķile OK/OSC1:42:32+22:31
Ernests Pauriņš21:12221:122
Juris Kaldovskis50:05101:11:176
Emīls Heino Rinkevičs31:1561:42:32
 
626Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:42:34+22:33
Gustavs Solovjovs37:41837:418
Artis Harkins34:2361:12:049
Artūrs Kalniņš30:3051:42:34
 
731Auseklis IK 31:44:13+24:12
Mārtiņš Čablis30:11530:115
Toms Lubāns39:5981:10:105
Eduards Tauriņš34:0381:44:13
 
 
25Auseklis IK 1mp
Olivers Lebedoksmp
Lenarts Straume26:142
Kristofers Laķis29:374
 
29Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSmp
Roberts Kazaks31:45731:457
Gustavs Arnicāns39:4271:11:277
Romans Čurkomp
 
33Madonas BJSS/OK Aronadnf
Kristers Zembahs23:10323:103
Edijs Mutors48:5291:12:028
Klāvs Konovalovsdns
 
 
 
 
V14 (7)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
145Meridiāns OK/CPSS 11:20:330:00
Lars Anders Luiks23:10123:101
Miks Graudums31:03254:131
Jēkabs Graudums26:2011:20:33
 
243Meridiāns OK/CPSS 21:26:59+6:26
Edvards Rebinovs26:21226:212
Teodors Rebinovs32:25458:463
Renārs Ruža28:1321:26:59
 
347Ogre OK/SC1:32:31+11:58
Valters Jonikāns26:25326:253
Gustavs Millers31:32357:572
Matīss Rudzītis34:3431:32:31
 
448Ikšķile OK/OSC1:59:38+39:05
Gustavs Blumbergs44:22644:226
Nils Romanovskis29:4811:14:104
Kārlis Baranovskis45:2841:59:38
 
546Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS2:13:55+53:22
Helvijs Tupureins45:38745:387
Kristofers Kančs34:4251:20:206
Ričards Lācis53:3552:13:55
 
649Alnis OK-JNSC2:26:59+1:06:26
Emīls Vilkaušs39:45539:455
Raitis Kārkliņš39:5761:19:425
Dāvis Strīķis1:07:1762:26:59
 
 
44Auseklis IKmp
Mārtiņš Cīrulis26:41426:414
Gustavs Dubovs1:04:1071:30:517
Valters Mauliņšmp
 
 
 
 
V16 (7)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1113Auseklis IK1:57:460:00
Gustavs Ribaks35:23435:234
Roberts Šampiņš49:1921:24:423
Uvis Šolmanis33:0411:57:46
 
2114Alnis OK-JNSC2:02:07+4:21
Gustavs Plonis30:23130:231
Matīss Ričards Rozenbergs51:4241:22:052
Ralfs Prauliņš40:0242:02:07
 
3115Ogre OK/SC2:05:49+8:03
Gatis Vecziediņš47:18547:185
Lūkass Siliņš44:3211:31:504
Renārs Grasis33:5932:05:49
 
4110Sēlijas mežs OSK2:06:50+9:04
Nauris Pinne32:22332:223
Mikus Nenišķis1:00:4951:33:115
Rihards Krastiņš33:3922:06:50
 
5111Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS2:19:03+21:17
Roberts Graudiņš30:32230:322
Rūdolfs Graudiņš49:3331:20:051
Rīčards Vēveris58:5852:19:03
 
 
112Alnis OK-JNSCmp
Kevins Švalbemp
Renārs Vanags1:14:176
Roberts Vanagsmp
 
116Meridiāns OK/CPSSdnf
Rinalds Ruža1:18:3761:18:376
N.N.dns
N.N.dns
 
 
 
 
V18 (3)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
151Alnis OK-JNSC2:13:310:00
Edvards Krūmiņš37:22237:222
Ričards Zīberts56:5031:34:122
Jēkabs Segliņš39:1922:13:31
 
253Auseklis IK2:23:28+9:57
Rūdolfs Gills58:33358:333
Emīls Ummers45:4011:44:133
Arvīds Gills39:1512:23:28
 
352Ogre OK/SC2:45:33+32:02
Audris Odo Vītoliņš33:55133:551
Emīls Fišers54:3521:28:301
Otto Otomārs Veips1:17:0332:45:33
 
 
 
 
V120 (9)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
156Meridiāns OK/CPSS (sast)1:54:350:00
Sulev Luik37:18137:181
Juris Dzenītis44:3211:21:501
Kaspars Radziņš32:4521:54:35
 
260Saldus OK1:55:27+0:52
Viktors Mateičs37:18137:181
Gatis Grīnbergs45:3231:22:502
Oskars Zērnis32:3711:55:27
 
363Kāpa OK2:13:48+19:13
Kārlis Vilciņš38:29438:294
Kaspars Čerjaks48:2441:26:533
Valters Veiss46:5532:13:48
 
458VSK Burkānciems & Co/ZVOC-VBSS (sast)2:24:12+29:37
Sandis Pētersons42:05542:055
Jānis Riža51:4761:33:526
Raivis Grīviņš50:2062:24:12
 
557Saldus OK 22:26:38+32:03
Agris Stūris43:53643:536
Jānis Kleins45:2421:29:175
Roberts Stinge57:2172:26:38
 
659OSK Takas2:32:25+37:50
Audrius Smilgius38:17338:173
Mindaugas Kvedaravičius50:2651:28:434
Rasa Kumpyte1:03:4282:32:25
 
755Taka TOK2:33:44+39:09
Artūrs Ķeris47:58747:587
Jānis Mellups56:5171:44:497
Pēteris Īvāns48:5552:33:44
 
862Surikati2:38:44+44:09
Edijs Šmits52:11952:119
Oskars Seilis58:1891:50:299
Sandis Zukulis48:1542:38:44
 
 
6130draugi.lv (sast)mp
Sandis Zuzāns48:39848:398
Kaspars Purmalis57:4181:46:208
Gatis Ribaksmp
 
 
 
 
V145 (5)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1118Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:58:100:00
Jānis Brauns34:32134:321
Andris Leja50:1021:24:422
Harijs Meiers33:2831:58:10
 
2119Meridiāns OK/CPSS2:02:49+4:39
Andris Dzalbs38:08438:084
Jānis Butāns52:3931:30:473
Dagnis Kaņepe32:0212:02:49
 
3117Alnis OK-JNSC2:04:26+6:16
Rolands Dakteris36:06236:062
Viesturs Šlosbergs46:5711:23:031
Ainārs Šiliņš41:2342:04:26
 
4120Auseklis IK 12:04:29+6:19
Ainārs Gailis36:19336:193
Ingus Grasis55:1341:31:324
Ints Ulmanis32:5722:04:29
 
5121Briksnis SK2:29:12+31:02
Kaspars Staņa40:36540:365
Ģirts Mauliņš58:3551:39:115
Ints Kalniņš50:0152:29:12
 
 
 
 
V170 (5)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
165Kāpa OK1:37:390:00
Varis Peisenieks28:12128:121
Sergejs Šadrins39:5811:08:101
Juris Šinke29:2911:37:39
 
266Alnis OK-JNSC1:49:02+11:23
Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks32:21332:213
Guntis Dude43:1331:15:342
Ilmārs Dukulis33:2831:49:02
 
368Meridiāns OK/VecieKrabji 11:49:12+11:33
Juris Lūsītis38:09438:094
Igors Bužs40:1321:18:223
Ingus Rektiņš30:5021:49:12
 
467Mežmalas/Madona2:15:05+37:26
Valdis Groza40:05540:055
Raivis Reinsons43:3041:23:354
Jānis Lejiņš51:3042:15:05
 
569Sprīdītis TSK2:44:34+1:06:55
Oskars Zemītis31:01231:012
Ivars Prikulis56:4651:27:475
Jānis Seņko1:16:4752:44:34
 
 
 
 
V195 (2)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
179Mona OK 11:57:470:00
Juris Pētersons34:01134:011
Ivars Muzikants46:1311:20:141
Raimonds Krēsliņš37:3311:57:47
 
280OK KURMIS2:09:55+12:08
Jānis Buls40:17240:172
Ilmārs Jermaks50:4421:31:012
Jevgeņijs Kaupužs38:5422:09:55
 
 
 
 
V220 (2)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
193Taka TOK / OKZK (sast)2:12:370:00
Arvīds Teteris39:39239:392
Imants Čaklis40:3311:20:121
Jānis Pommers52:2512:12:37
 
294Taka TOK3:05:35+52:58
Māris Otaņķis39:32139:321
Jānis Turks44:3121:24:032
Ojārs Leikarts1:41:3223:05:35