Rīgas čempionāts 2019se 18.05.2019. 22:22
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S8 (8)1.7 km 0 m4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
134Renāte Grase11Ķeguma novads19:080:00
235Kate Daģe11Alnis OK-JNSC22:08+3:00
337Herta Grantskalna12Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads24:58+5:50
433Ramona Kauliņa13Kāpa OK32:38+13:30
532Māra Zinberga14Siguldas Takas43:43+24:35
 
nc38Katrīna Cīrule11Auseklis IK18:17-0:51
nc36Šarlote Vilciņa12Kāpa OK27:47+8:39
nc31Līna Dukšte13ind.40:33+21:25
 
 
 
S10 (22)1.7 km 0 m5 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
168Luīze Plone09Alnis OK-JNSC12:240:00
261Auguste Zīle09Alnis OK-JNSC12:31+0:07
353Anete Vintiša10Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:23+0:59
466Krista Grantskalna09Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads13:42+1:18
552Elīza Eisaka09Ogre OK/SC14:13+1:49
663Māra Bērze09Siguldas sporta skola17:59+5:35
762Emīlija Dravante09Cēsu jaunā skola19:51+7:27
859Emīlija Izmailovska09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja20:04+7:40
954Madara Zīberte09Alnis OK-JNSC20:17+7:53
1056Made Vecā10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja22:11+9:47
1157Anita Stieciņa10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja23:40+11:16
1270Ketrīna Anna Eberharde09ZVOC-VBSS23:57+11:33
1355Līva Zinberga10Siguldas Takas24:08+11:44
1471Kitija Zīle10ZVOC-VBSS26:04+13:40
1560Dārta Alksne09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja27:57+15:33
 
51Milda Ozoliņa09Siguldas sporta skolamp
72Dārta LevkāneOgre OK/SCmp
69Rota Rugāja10ZVOC-VBSSmp
nc64Kate Rugaine10Ādaži25:40+13:16
nc65Elizabete Vilciņa10Kāpa OK27:56+15:32
58Elīze Žagare10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujadns
67Viktorija Saulīte09ZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
S12 (29)2.4 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1127Ilze Jumiķe07Alnis OK-JNSC18:290:00
2129Māra Segliņa07Alnis OK-JNSC18:56+0:27
3114Elīza Odriņa07Ogre OK/SC19:19+0:50
4113Laura Krūmiņa07Alnis OK-JNSC19:25+0:56
5111Grieta Grantskalna07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS19:27+0:58
6121Kitija Abula08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS19:47+1:18
7124Paula Ķirkuma07Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS19:59+1:30
8132Marta Kalniņa07Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS20:45+2:16
9119Anete Stabiņa07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS21:08+2:39
10109Patrīcija Valaine07Ogre OK/SC21:10+2:41
11130Lillija Brice08Bez kompasa21:25+2:56
12131Karlīna Baltiņa07Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja25:04+6:35
13117Marta Morīte08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS25:21+6:52
14123Elma Bremze08Ogre OK/SC26:56+8:27
15125Adriana Krastiņa07Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja29:15+10:46
16118Līna Karlīna Krieviņa07Alnis OK-JNSC29:41+11:12
17128Elīna Bačka08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS29:54+11:25
18108Emīlija Dārta Plūme07ZVOC-VBSS30:18+11:49
19126Keita Kavīte07ZVOC-VBSS34:09+15:40
20120Evelīna Kairiša07Alnis OK-JNSC38:13+19:44
21134Viktorija Antone07ZVOC-VBSS40:13+21:44
22122Anna Dzedone08Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja42:01+23:32
23135Laura Puķīte08Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:18:40+1:00:11
24133Sanija Purviņa07Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:23:09+1:04:40
25110Tīna Freimane08Auseklis IK1:59:59+1:41:30
 
115Elīna Biseniece08Purva Bridējs OKmp
112Lauma Jānelsiņa08Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujamp
107Katrīna LevkāneOgre OK/SCdns
116Emija Ineta Metuma07Alnis OK-JNSCdns
 
 
 
S14 (25)3.5 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1183Anete Strauta05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona28:080:00
2186Sanda Lapiņa05Auseklis IK29:19+1:11
3177Elīze Bremze05Ogre OK/SC29:42+1:34
4172Kristiāna Šaško06Ozons/RSP30:45+2:37
5175Līva Elīza Andersone06Ogre OK/SC30:51+2:43
6182Aiga Strazdiņa05Ozons/RSP30:55+2:47
7166Sindija Letīcija Brakmane05Alnis OK-JNSC32:50+4:42
8176Rūta Dāboliņa05Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja33:45+5:37
9181Eva Grauda05Siguldas sporta skola34:09+6:01
10163Māra Krūmiņa05Alnis OK-JNSC34:47+6:39
11185Daniela Krasovska05Sēlijas mežs OSK34:50+6:42
12184Sabīne Strazdiņa05Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja35:28+7:20
13171Marta Marija Birzkope06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS35:37+7:29
14164Ance Zariņa05Ozons/RSP36:09+8:01
15168Liene Līce-Līcīte06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS36:47+8:39
16167Lība Luīze Eltermane06Ogre OK/SC39:47+11:39
17170Nikija Biruma06ZVOC-VBSS40:29+12:21
18174Elīza Atslēga06ZVOC-VBSS42:11+14:03
19179Kristīne Čakle05Ziemeļkurzeme OK45:03+16:55
20165Madara Ilze Grebūna06ZVOC-VBSS45:11+17:03
21180Lote Lamberte06Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja54:01+25:53
22173Karolīna Māliņa06Kāpa OK54:51+26:43
23162Ellea Stinge05Saldus OK55:17+27:09
24169Kate Iesalniece06Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:06:49+38:41
 
178Līva Ločmele06Alnis OK-JNSCdns
 
 
 
S16 (11)4.8 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1234Aiga Irbe Blūma03Auseklis IK36:100:00
2238Agate Šicāne03Sēlijas mežs OSK41:33+5:23
3237Līva Cera03Auseklis IK43:42+7:32
4233Leonarda Baltiņa04Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja44:32+8:22
5236Žozefīna Zavjalova04Ogre OK/SC45:25+9:15
6241Anna Buholca03Alnis OK-JNSC54:52+18:42
7240Laura Berķe04Auseklis IK55:39+19:29
8239Kristiana Kate Erģe03ZVOC-VBSS58:54+22:44
9232Tīna Kate Spektore03Auseklis IK59:29+23:19
 
235Laura Luīze Birzgale03ZVOC-VBSSdnf
231Inese Neimane04ZVOC-VBSSdnf
 
 
 
S18 (8)6.0 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1263Elza Ķuze02Alnis OK-JNSC45:570:00
2267Aija Denija Trēziņa02ZVOC-VBSS46:49+0:52
3265Anna Emīlija Suta02ZVOC-VBSS49:26+3:29
4262Kristīne Berķe02Auseklis IK51:37+5:40
5264Elizabete Vimba01Auseklis IK52:35+6:38
6261Laura Nikola Pinne02Sēlijas mežs OSK54:05+8:08
7260Emīlija Anna Staģe01Auseklis IK1:00:14+14:17
8266Taiga Lazdāne02Auseklis IK1:17:39+31:42
 
 
 
S20 (3)6.7 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1283Signe Sirmā00Alnis OK-JNSC50:090:00
2284Magda Cigle00Kāpa OK57:18+7:09
3282Elīna Krēmere00Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:41:02+50:53
 
 
 
S21E (6)5.4 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
129Aija Skrastiņa82Briksnis SK35:450:00
226Līga Valdmane94ZVOC-VBSS39:11+3:26
328Irita Puķīte74Kāpa OK41:28+5:43
427Sabīne Dzalba98Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja56:51+21:06
525Ildze Straume74Auseklis IK1:12:29+36:44
 
30Sandra Grosberga95Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
S21A (7)6.7 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1288Madara Šadrina94Kāpa OK1:00:240:00
2293Inese Vārna85Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:03:45+3:21
3290Dagnija Tērauda96Alnis OK-JNSC1:09:42+9:18
4292Laura Vārtukapteine81Alūksne-Ape OK1:09:49+9:25
5291Guna Briža89Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:22:30+22:06
 
294Kendija Aparjode96Kāpa OKdns
289Liene Tamuža89Ozonsdns
 
 
 
S21B (11)4.8 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1316Eva Haberkorne-Vimba76Ziemeļkurzeme OK50:590:00
2309Baiba Rāta-Saliņa84Kāpa OK51:08+0:09
3308Maija MāliņaKāpa OK53:01+2:02
4315Ieva Štāle73Ogre OK/SC57:23+6:24
5314Kristīne Bērziņa86Kaupietis57:35+6:36
6318Ludmila Kozačenko90ind.59:45+8:46
7313Oksana Klēģere87ind.1:02:19+11:20
8310Ilona Kalniņa78Auseklis IK1:05:50+14:51
9312Ieva Kreicšteina74Briksnis SK1:11:41+20:42
10317Sanita Švēde77Ogre OK/SC1:47:02+56:03
 
311Zane Vitenberga89ind.dns
 
 
 
S35 (8)6.8 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1327Ieva Mauliņa76Briksnis SK55:310:00
2333Ilona Daģe84Alnis OK-JNSC59:50+4:19
3334Māra Vilciņa83Kāpa OK1:03:26+7:55
4330Anda Bīriņa82Ogre OK/SC1:06:18+10:47
5331Baiba Birzniece79ind.1:07:40+12:09
6332Anita Užule83Kāpa OK1:13:38+18:07
7329Ieva Krastiņa80Briksnis SK1:17:17+21:46
 
328Karīna Janova79Siguldas Takasdns
 
 
 
S40 (11)6.0 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1360Zaiga Ozoliņa74Kāpa OK49:070:00
2353Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS55:36+6:29
3359Vita Skuja78ind.56:12+7:05
4352Lolita Kauķe79Briksnis SK56:34+7:27
5356Anžela Šapovalova78Auseklis IK57:29+8:22
6354Anita Saulīte76Auseklis IK57:51+8:44
7358Maija Brice-Rugaine79Ādaži58:27+9:20
8355Elīna Andersone76Saldus OK1:00:09+11:02
9361Dace Rība-Baltiņa79Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:02:51+13:44
10357Laura Luika76ind.1:03:45+14:38
11351Inese Bajāre76Eko O1:06:54+17:47
 
 
 
S45 (12)6.0 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1378Aiga Kalniņa74Bez kompasa48:440:00
2387Ilze Lapiņa68Ziemeļkurzeme OK55:33+6:49
3376Jana Lepiksone70Auseklis IK56:11+7:27
4384Evija Skrastiņa71ind.58:10+9:26
5385Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IK1:02:06+13:22
6379Baiba Grišule73Auseklis IK1:03:33+14:49
7381Rita Kalnpure70Auseklis IK1:05:24+16:40
8386Elgita Strazdiņa71Purva Bridējs OK1:06:53+18:09
9382Ineta Bārdiņa74Smiltene1:20:42+31:58
10377Alvita Mirecka71Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:25:05+36:21
11380Gita Gaisa70Alnis OK-JNSC1:25:57+37:13
 
383Ineta Laizāne73Siguldadnf
 
 
 
S50 (6)4.0 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1420Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OK38:030:00
2421Ieva Ozoliņa69Ziemeļkurzeme OK39:29+1:26
3417Vija Šiltere67Auseklis IK40:46+2:43
4418Videga Gaigala66Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS41:43+3:40
5419Ilze Lūkina67Siguldas Takas47:21+9:18
6422Līga Vabulniece69Alūksne-Ape OK57:35+19:32
 
 
 
S55 (12)4.0 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1449Baiba Zariņa61Ozons42:500:00
2441Gunta Dudele63Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS45:40+2:50
3450Skaidrīte Otaņķe60Taka TOK47:12+4:22
4442Silvija Penkule60Saldus OK47:28+4:38
5448Dace Cebule59Ogre OK/SC50:15+7:25
6452Ieva Rozentāle63Mona OK50:27+7:37
7443Brigita Tamuža62Mona OK51:56+9:06
8447Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK-JNSC53:01+10:11
9446Iveta Priedīte60Saldus OK54:04+11:14
10451Anda Lejasblusa63Alūksne-Ape OK59:58+17:08
11445Līga Zariņa60Mona OK1:01:18+18:28
12444Mudīte Šteina63Saldus OK1:02:23+19:33
 
 
 
S60 (8)3.8 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1472Velga Buša57Mona OK36:280:00
2468Ārija Šinke57Kāpa OK46:08+9:40
3471Andra Jansone59ind.47:40+11:12
4470Māra Putniņa58Mežmalas/Madona48:14+11:46
5469Inese Purgaile56Bebri49:49+13:21
6474Ilze Tāse59Ogre OK/SC51:09+14:41
7475Tamāra Kosmačeva56Kāpa OK57:47+21:19
8473Dzintra Leja57Alnis OK-JNSC1:10:41+34:13
 
 
 
S65 (6)3.8 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1500Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OK42:030:00
2496Lauma Žilko53Kāpa OK43:02+0:59
3501Rudīte Šterna49Sigulda57:03+15:00
4498Ligita Grunde54Kāpa OK57:04+15:01
5499Beata Freimane50SILVA1:07:40+25:37
 
497Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūradns
 
 
 
S70 (3)3.3 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1514Torid Kvaal42Freidig42:290:00
2513Silvija Segliņa49KURMIS OK48:32+6:03
3515Vaira Černiševa45Ziemeļkurzeme OK50:09+7:40
 
 
 
S75 (4)3.3 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1525Māra Bolšteina43Alnis OK-JNSC49:140:00
2524Maira Liepa44Prizma54:29+5:15
3522Jūlija Zvirgzde40Seniors1:10:25+21:11
4523Anna Slaviņa40Mona OK1:22:24+33:10
 
 
 
S80 (3)3.3 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1536Ilze Bruce39Saldus OK46:400:00
2534Velta Zjatkova39Alnis OK-JNSC52:47+6:07
3535Aija Andersone36Seniors57:22+10:42
 
 
 
V8 (11)1.7 km 0 m4 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
144Klāvs Bižāns11Auseklis IK17:040:00
249Kristaps Krūmiņš12Alnis OK-JNSC17:10+0:06
340Viktors Lablaiks11Ķeguma novads20:50+3:46
443Mārtiņš Izmailovskis11Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja23:09+6:05
541Gustavs Kauliņš11Kāpa OK32:15+15:11
 
nc45Teodors Vimba12Auseklis IK20:43+3:39
nc50Kārlis Skujenieks13Ozons25:11+8:07
nc48Viesturs Skrastiņš11ind.34:57+17:53
47Roberts Kazaks11Kāpa OKdns
46Timotejs Janovs11Siguldas Takasdns
42Jānis Bekers11Ogre OK/SCdns
 
 
 
V10 (33)1.7 km 0 m5 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1104Lenarts Straume10Auseklis IK12:470:00
278Valters Jonikāns09Ogre OK/SC13:02+0:15
382Miks Liepiņš10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:05+0:18
4106Lars Anders Luiks09Kāpa OK13:07+0:20
574Renārs Ruža09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja13:41+0:54
676Edvards Rebinovs09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja14:32+1:45
780Kristofers Zelčāns09Ogre OK/SC14:45+1:58
897Normunds Tjuniņš09ZVOC-VBSS14:50+2:03
984Jēkabs Graudums10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja15:14+2:27
1095Sebastians Janovs09Siguldas Takas15:17+2:30
1189Horens Olivers Pētersons09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja15:32+2:45
1288Teodors Rebinovs09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja16:28+3:41
13102Arturs Jānis Krastiņš10Ķeguma novads17:39+4:52
1486Pauls Dreibants09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja18:23+5:36
1585Miks Graudums10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja18:46+5:59
1687Armands Krastiņš09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja19:12+6:25
1790Mareks Kamšs10Ķeguma novads19:26+6:39
1881Ralfs Kubulnieks10Ogre OK/SC19:50+7:03
1993Roberts Rudītis09Carnikava23:32+10:45
20105Markuss Jānis Pommers09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS25:01+12:14
2194Oskars Ermansons09Siguldas sporta skola26:05+13:18
2283Ralfs Sebris10Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja26:12+13:25
2396Matīss Utāns10Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads27:51+15:04
2498Verners Permaņickis10ZVOC-VBSS29:00+16:13
2577Kristers Teteris09Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja29:25+16:38
2691Agris Peļņa10ZVOC-VBSS34:44+21:57
27100Deivids Solovjovs09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS35:19+22:32
28101Kristaps Krauklis10Ķeguma novads46:59+34:12
 
103Rūdolfs Dubrovskis10Siguldas Takasmp
92Dāvis Eglīte10ZVOC-VBSSmp
75Fricis Ozoliņš10Siguldas sporta skolamp
99Niklāvs Staņa10Auseklis IKdns
79Artūrs Alzbergs10Ķeguma novadsdns
 
 
 
V12 (26)2.4 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1148Renārs Grasis07Ogre OK/SC/Ķeguma novads16:070:00
2144Bruno Šterns07Ogre OK/SC18:35+2:28
3138Lūkass Siliņš07Ogre OK/SC/Ķeguma novads18:38+2:31
4140Olivers Plociņš07Ogre OK/SC18:40+2:33
5143Emīls Buls07Ķeguma novads20:34+4:27
6151Kevins Švalbe07Alnis OK-JNSC21:26+5:19
7145Niklāvs Dravants07Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja22:02+5:55
8150Mikus Šauriņš08Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS23:31+7:24
9159Rodrigo Seržants08Ķeguma novads23:41+7:34
10142Atis Dubrovskis07Siguldas Takas24:44+8:37
11161Markuss Kaļva07Ķeguma novads25:27+9:20
12158Matīss Kalniņš07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS26:41+10:34
13141Mārtiņš Cīrulis08Auseklis IK28:10+12:03
14160Roberts Ulmis08Ogre OK/SC28:46+12:39
15147Eduards Ēriks Sotē08ZVOC-VBSS29:40+13:33
16146Ernests Heidingers08Ogre OK/SC31:54+15:47
17156Toms Utāns07Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads36:19+20:12
18153Reino Urpens07ZVOC-VBSS36:58+20:51
19139Ričards Lācis08Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS38:00+21:53
20154Daņila Galejevs08Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS40:17+24:10
21152Kristofers Kančs08Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS44:52+28:45
22136Ernests LevkānsOgre OK/SC47:08+31:01
23149Krišs Slaviņš08Blaumanis50:17+34:10
24157Viktors Toms Permaņickis08ZVOC-VBSS59:49+43:42
 
155Reds Šmits07ZVOC-VBSSdns
137Emīls Dāvis Gelbergs07ZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
V14 (41)4.8 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1216Edvards Zvirgzdiņš06Auseklis IK29:010:00
2198Mārtiņš Dzenītis06Madonas BJSS/OK Arona29:44+0:43
3220Roberts Ķirkums05Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS32:23+3:22
4191Audris Odo Vītoliņš05Ogre OK/SC32:55+3:54
5189Dāvis Vintišs05Madonas BJSS/OK Arona34:02+5:01
6210Uvis Sproģis05Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS34:13+5:12
7195Edvards Krūmiņš05Alnis OK-JNSC36:26+7:25
8192Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IK38:17+9:16
9228Emīls Šulcs06Ogre OK/SC38:18+9:17
10208Kristers Lārmanis05Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS38:26+9:25
10214Rinalds Ruža06Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja38:26+9:25
12223Gustavs Plonis06Alnis OK-JNSC39:01+10:00
13219Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs05Ogre OK/SC39:56+10:55
14188Emīls Lecinskis05Kāpa OK39:58+10:57
15207Pēteris Gailis05ZVOC-VBSS40:20+11:19
16212Emīls Saulīte05Auseklis IK40:42+11:41
17200Rainers Balodis05Ziemeļkurzeme OK41:46+12:45
18193Ritvars Ļepeškins06Madonas BJSS/OK Arona41:59+12:58
19203Mikus Nenišķis06Sēlijas mežs OSK42:35+13:34
20201Jānis Žugris06Ogre OK/SC43:44+14:43
21196Francis Vimba06Auseklis IK44:57+15:56
22225Ričards Bisenieks05Purva Bridējs OK45:21+16:20
23199Nauris Pinne06Sēlijas mežs OSK46:23+17:22
24222Roberts Arnicāns06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS46:48+17:47
25209Adrians Kuģenieks06Ogre OK/SC47:03+18:02
26190Ričards Zīberts05Alnis OK-JNSC48:40+19:39
27197Edijs Čākurs05Naukšēni50:18+21:17
28215Emīls Gustavs Gulbis05Ogre OK/SC52:02+23:01
29211Kristofers Plociņš05Ogre OK/SC53:10+24:09
30226Toms Kaļva06Ogre OK/SC53:14+24:13
31229Kārlis Ošs05Alnis OK-JNSC56:40+27:39
32194Pauls Olafs Straume06Auseklis IK58:06+29:05
33218Rojs Bergs06Ķeguma novads58:15+29:14
34202Markus Grasis05Auseklis IK1:00:40+31:39
35221Dainārs Bušs06Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:01:46+32:45
36217Kristers Sidorovs05Ogre OK/SC1:02:05+33:04
37224Kārlis Strikauskis06Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS1:11:07+42:06
38227Ernests Malējs06Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:40:01+1:11:00
 
206Emīls Fišers05Ogre OK/SCmp
213Matīss Ričards Rozenbergs06Alnis OK-JNSCmp
204Dāvids Voitehovskis05ZVOC-VBSSdnf
 
 
 
V16 (17)7.0 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1246Artems Babins03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona48:040:00
2251Gustavs Staņa04Auseklis IK48:20+0:16
3249Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS48:41+0:37
4250Uģis Beķeris03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona52:32+4:28
5248Klāvs Pļaviņš03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona57:38+9:34
6256Mārcis Graudums03Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:02:56+14:52
7253Emīls Lazdāns04Auseklis IK1:05:58+17:54
8243Ronalds Aleksāns04Ogre OK/SC1:07:32+19:28
9244Jānis Zeps04Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:14:25+26:21
10252Alvis Miglavs03ZVOC-VBSS1:14:28+26:24
11242Tomass Turlaijs04Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:15:36+27:32
12255Jēkabs Toms Andersons04Ogre OK/SC1:19:28+31:24
13245Mārcis Pupainis04Ozons/RSP1:20:30+32:26
14247Dāniels Ziemelis04Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:25:23+37:19
15254Jēkabs Segliņš04Alnis OK-JNSC1:28:16+40:12
16257Emīls Miķis04ZVOC-VBSS1:40:09+52:05
 
258Paulis Janovs03Siguldas Takasdns
 
 
 
V18 (12)9.8 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1277Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK/SC1:04:080:00
2280Kārlis Neimanis01Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:04:43+0:35
3279Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IK1:08:10+4:02
4275Kārlis Stradiņš02Auseklis IK1:08:59+4:51
5272Emīls Zērnis01Saldus OK1:12:12+8:04
6276Nils Ciglis02Kāpa OK1:14:20+10:12
7273Kristiāns Staņa01Auseklis IK1:16:37+12:29
8269Māris Heinols01VSK Burkānciems & Co1:22:14+18:06
9271Artūrs Freimanis02Alnis OK-JNSC1:36:29+32:21
 
274Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš02Alnis OK-JNSCmp
278Mārcis Zariņš02Ozons/RSPmp
270Jēkabs Niklāvs Janovs01Siguldas Takasdns
 
 
 
V20 (1)10.9 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1286Rihards Krūmiņš00Alnis OK-JNSC1:17:060:00
 
 
 
V21E (22)6.8 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
119Mārtiņš Sirmais82Auseklis IK34:540:00
212Artūrs Pauliņš89Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS35:25+0:31
316Jānis Krūmiņš79Briksnis SK39:28+4:34
48Matīss Slikšjānis98Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS39:37+4:43
52Valters Reneslācis98Ogre OK/SC41:24+6:30
610Guntis Māliņš84Kāpa OK42:00+7:06
722Ainārs Drozds89Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja42:57+8:03
817Juris Dzenītis76Madonas BJSS/OK Arona43:11+8:17
915Kristaps Jaudzems84Saldus OK43:47+8:53
1021Zigmārs Gailis90Auseklis IK44:10+9:16
113Viktors Mateičs78Saldus OK46:35+11:41
127Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IK46:36+11:42
1320Mikus Zvirbulis92Ogre OK/SC46:52+11:58
145Karolis Limantas88Sakas OK47:06+12:12
159Fricis Spektors00Auseklis IK49:24+14:30
164Kristaps Bruners99Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja49:32+14:38
1718Ivars Žagars71Ozons50:49+15:55
1823Matīss Saulīte03Auseklis IK52:17+17:23
1913Rihards Knēts00Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja58:47+23:53
206Gunārs Ikaunieks71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona59:15+24:21
2111Jēkabs Knēts96Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:13:37+38:43
 
14Jānis Skujenieks86Ozonsdnf
 
 
 
V21A (12)9.8 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1300Jānis Žideļūns90Auseklis IK1:09:350:00
2306Ingus Klēģeris87ind.1:09:53+0:18
3303Oskars Seilis86Surikati1:12:45+3:10
4296Valdis Karulis87Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:15:55+6:20
5307Jānis Brižs88Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:21:13+11:38
6298Jānis Sapats93Alnis OK-JNSC1:21:47+12:12
7301Jānis Zaharans89Ozons1:24:06+14:31
8305Juris Karlsons88SILVA1:27:28+17:53
9299Mārtiņš Līsmanis86Ozons1:30:36+21:01
10302Aleksejs Mjaliks86Siguldas Takas1:37:04+27:29
11297Juris Žideļūns93Auseklis IK1:37:05+27:30
12304Māris Zinbergs88Siguldas Takas1:48:11+38:36
 
 
 
V21B (7)7.0 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1322Ģirts Goško82Auseklis IK1:01:190:00
2321Valters Veiss85ind.1:03:06+1:47
3319Uldis Svilāns75Ogre OK/SC1:03:10+1:51
4325Sandis Zuzāns8030draugi.lv1:04:58+3:39
5324Kristaps Kalniņš82Auseklis IK1:04:59+3:40
6320Miķelis Žideļūns85Auseklis IK1:20:05+18:46
 
323Artūrs Verza86ind.mp
 
 
 
V35 (15)10.9 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1343Uldis Klepers80Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:08:320:00
2342Agris Peipiņš81Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:19:39+11:07
3337Salvis Daģis81Alnis OK-JNSC1:24:53+16:21
4347Māris Freimanis82SILVA1:25:39+17:07
5346Uldis Žimants81Ozons1:28:38+20:06
6335Valdis Gabrāns83ind.1:32:39+24:07
7341Kristaps Dzvinko81ind.1:36:25+27:53
8344Kārlis Vilciņš84Kāpa OK1:37:13+28:41
9339Valerijs Prosolkovs81Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:42:27+33:55
10338Māris Stucis80ind.1:43:40+35:08
11349Artūrs Pauļukevičs80Ogre OK/SC1:55:58+47:26
12345Kristaps Saulītis80Sūneklis2:02:14+53:42
13340Mareks Emsiņš82Kaupietis2:10:12+1:01:40
 
348Sandis Zukulis81Surikatidnf
336Jānis Saliņš80Kāpa OKdns
 
 
 
V40 (12)9.6 km 0 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1371Guntars Mankus69Saldus OK1:10:540:00
2373Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:11:19+0:25
3366Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš79Auseklis IK1:24:57+14:03
4370Edijs Šmits79Enkurs1:28:57+18:03
5367Māris Zeiļuks78Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:30:17+19:23
6364Jānis Zagorskis75Auseklis IK1:31:59+21:05
7365Valdis Janovs77Siguldas Takas1:37:33+26:39
8372Māris Cīrulis75Auseklis IK1:45:15+34:21
9368Aivar Tihane78Auseklis IK1:46:55+36:01
10363Māris Baltiņš78Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:57:50+46:56
 
369Aidas Katarskis75Igtisadns
374Mārcis Gediņš79Auseklis IKdns
 
 
 
V45 (27)8.4 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1403Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS59:330:00
2408Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IK1:00:07+0:34
3395Alvis Mats71Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:02:37+3:04
4401Māris Bisenieks71Purva Bridējs OK1:04:51+5:18
5393Kaspars Staņa73Briksnis SK1:05:26+5:53
6389Andris Dzalbs72Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:06:47+7:14
7409Armands Teteris73Taka TOK1:06:59+7:26
8400Aldis Banga72Prizma1:07:49+8:16
9413Raivis Kalniņš74Alūksne-Ape OK1:08:01+8:28
10394Mareks Indāns72Ogre OK/SC1:08:44+9:11
11402Aigars Vārna70Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:08:56+9:23
12398Einārs Šillers73Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:10:04+10:31
13391Ģirts Veģeris71Briksnis SK1:11:21+11:48
14406Andris Strazdiņš71Purva Bridējs OK1:11:33+12:00
15407Andris Leja70Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:14:02+14:29
16399Alvis Lepiksons71Auseklis IK1:16:25+16:52
17405Pēteris Stradiņš71Auseklis IK1:19:03+19:30
18396Uģis Kūliņš72Kāpa OK1:23:18+23:45
19410Uldis Gaiss73Alnis OK-JNSC1:28:10+28:37
20415Māris Balčūns73ind.1:28:33+29:00
21392Normunds Korņejevs74Siguldas Takas1:32:09+32:36
22411Reinis Nīmanis71Ogre OK/SC1:37:11+37:38
23397Juris Vaidakovs72Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:40:25+40:52
 
412Ingus Grasis72Auseklis IKmp
404Jānis Meldrājs74Eko Omp
414Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SCmp
390Dagnis Dubrovskis73Siguldas Takasdnf
 
 
 
V50 (16)7.7 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1429Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads57:150:00
2426Andris Meļķerts65Saldus OK57:27+0:12
3433Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OK58:57+1:42
4439Aigars Leiboms63Kāpa OK59:39+2:24
5425Ints Ulmanis68Auseklis IK1:00:36+3:21
6434Raivis Reinsons69Mežmalas/Madona1:03:46+6:31
7424Māris Vabulnieks66Alūksne-Ape OK1:05:10+7:55
8437Māris Stabiņš68Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:08:10+10:55
9436Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IK1:08:39+11:24
10430Janeks Bauers69KO OK1:12:28+15:13
11432Kaspars Kojalovičs69Ozons1:13:24+16:09
12431Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:13:52+16:37
13435Juris Plociņš69Ogre OK/SC1:14:00+16:45
14438Uģis Ozols67ind.1:21:51+24:36
15427Ints Kalniņš69Briksnis SK1:22:40+25:25
16428Jānis Spektors69Auseklis IK1:42:20+45:05
 
 
 
V55 (14)6.5 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1458Ainārs Gailis62Auseklis IK51:580:00
2466Ģirts Zīlišķis63Mona OK56:36+4:38
3461Jevgeņijs Kaupužs60KURMIS OK56:37+4:39
4457Juris Zariņš61Mona OK57:31+5:33
5464Ēriks Ūdris62Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:02:59+11:01
6465Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK-JNSC1:03:48+11:50
7460Kalvis Bricis63Bez kompasa1:05:13+13:15
8463Sandris Lācis62Mona OK1:10:58+19:00
9456Aigars Dudelis62Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:12:15+20:17
10455Atis Zariņš64Mona OK1:12:17+20:19
11454Didzis Čākurs63Naukšēni1:15:49+23:51
12453Gatis Skrastiņš56Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:17:10+25:12
13459Viesturs Tamužs62Mona OK1:22:07+30:09
 
462Jānis Putniņš62Mežmalas/Madonadnf
 
 
 
V60 (19)6.5 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1489Varis Peisenieks57Kāpa OK50:570:00
2491Rolands Laveiķis56Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads55:29+4:32
3494Uldis Pekuss58Mona OK57:04+6:07
4480Ģirts Mamis58Mona OK57:17+6:20
5484Juris Šinke57Kāpa OK58:56+7:59
6478Jānis Saliņš58Mežmalas/Madona59:35+8:38
7488Harijs Lācars58SILVA1:00:20+9:23
8483Ivars Pucens58Mona OK1:00:37+9:40
9486Vilnis Veļķeris56Alūksne-Ape OK1:06:07+15:10
10485Ivars Muzikants57Mona OK1:12:07+21:10
11476Kārlis Groskaufmanis59Kāpa OK1:12:33+21:36
11487Edgars Andža59Kāpa OK1:12:33+21:36
13477Elmārs Antons56Sprīdītis TSK1:15:48+24:51
14490Viesturs Ziediņš55KURMIS OK1:16:17+25:20
15479Andrejs Korabo57Auseklis IK1:16:32+25:35
16493Edmunds Krastiņš58ind.1:20:21+29:24
17481Pēteris Magone55UMURGA1:30:46+39:49
18492Māris Otaņķis56Taka TOK1:38:01+47:04
19482Jānis Augulis57Sigulda1:46:17+55:20
 
 
 
V65 (9)5.5 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1505Ilmārs Limbēns48Sigulda46:220:00
2509Valērijs Pahomovs49MODULS Engineering49:00+2:38
3510Aldis Lapiņš51Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS54:51+8:29
4507Andris Rudzītis53Madonas BJSS/OK Arona55:09+8:47
5508Uldis Alksnis52Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja56:08+9:46
6503Uldis Ždanovs51KO OK1:09:44+23:22
7504Jānis Biezais50Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:11:04+24:42
8506Ivars Ansviesulis54Prizma1:17:24+31:02
9511Miervaldis Bušs52Alnis OK-JNSC1:48:11+1:01:49
 
 
 
V70 (4)3.8 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1520Ivars Zariņš48Baisie eži ODK37:000:00
2518Volli Kukk49Kāpa OK43:46+6:46
3519Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūra45:06+8:06
4517Aivars Pentjušs48Prizma1:04:39+27:39
 
 
 
V75 (6)3.8 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1531Arvīds Teteris40Taka TOK41:170:00
2527Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novads47:48+6:31
3528Kārlis Skrastiņš43Seniors/Saulriti55:42+14:25
4530Vilis Dubrovskis43Seniors55:43+14:26
5532Juris Zvirgzds42Seniors1:01:13+19:56
6529Gunnar Østerbø39Freidig1:43:35+1:02:18
 
 
 
V80 (3)3.8 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1539Rodrigo Slaviņš39Ozons41:060:00
2540Vadims Černiševs38Ziemeļkurzeme OK57:41+16:35
 
538Jānis Pommers34Taka TOKmp
 
 
 
OPEN1 (11)4.8 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1545Māris Katkovskis91ind.41:010:00
2541Ronalds Lūkins02Siguldas Takas44:06+3:05
3546Dace GoškoAuseklis IK48:58+7:57
4544Roberts Stinge77Saldus OK56:56+15:55
5Mantas Gaupsas82Sakas OSK57:57+16:56
6Krista Strautniece93Alnis OK-JNSC1:01:11+20:10
7547Ervīns ĶirkumsKāpa OK1:03:09+22:08
8542Aija Alksne56Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:31:51+50:50
9Sintija Preisa07Ogre OK/SC1:36:53+55:52
 
Evija Plone78Alnis OK-JNSCmp
Māris Beikerts70ind.dns
 
 
 
OPEN2 (1)9.8 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1543Vilnis Klāsons86Ogre OK/SC1:28:240:00