Ozona čempionāts 2019 stafetesv 19.05.2019. 15:12
Preliminary resultscreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S12 (9)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (9/9)
122Alnis OK-JNSCIlze Jumiķe24:461:21:310:00
224Ogre OK/SC 1Patrīcija Valaine27:391:39:15+17:44
318Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSKitija Abula34:551:41:55+20:24
421Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLīna Madsena1:05:012:12:22+50:51
519Alnis OK-JNSC 1Evelīna Kairiša1:01:552:26:35+1:05:04
625ZVOC-VBSSKeita Kavīte1:02:393:08:19+1:46:48
 
20Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 1Sanija Purviņampmp
23Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSKrista Grantskalna36:01mp
17Meridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLauma Jānelsiņampmp
 
 
 
 
S14 (6)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (6/6)
144Meridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaSabīne Strazdiņa27:431:30:520:00
243Ogre OK/SCLība Luīze Eltermane37:341:32:04+1:12
340Ozons/RSPRamona Poreitere32:231:35:15+4:23
445Sēlijas mežs OSKDaniela Krasovska30:551:45:08+14:16
 
41ZVOC-VBSSElīza Atslēga26:24mp
42Madonas BJSS/OK AronaVanesa Benedikta Jegorovampmp
 
 
 
 
S16 (3)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (3/3)
157IK AuseklisLaura Berķe43:522:27:160:00
 
259Alnis OK-JNSCAnna Buholca59:293:19:53+52:37
358Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSMarta Marija Birzkope59:293:19:57+52:41
 
 
 
 
S18 (1)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (1/1)
165Auseklis IKKristīne Berķe42:542:29:100:00
 
 
 
 
S21 (11)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (11/11)
1107ZVOC-VBSSLīga Valdmane30:071:57:320:00
2104Kāpa OK 1Laura Vīķe39:372:06:58+9:26
3106Alnis OK-JNSC 1Elza Ķuze39:392:08:56+11:24
4108Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 1Kristīne Bertuka41:172:09:03+11:31
5105Briksnis SKAija Skrastiņa42:042:11:21+13:49
6103Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 2Dace Buža51:342:39:49+42:17
7101OzonsAlīda Ābola1:06:463:04:24+1:06:52
8102Kāpa OK 2Baiba Rāta-Saliņa1:52:304:00:27+2:02:55
 
9109Ziemeļkurzeme OKInese Vārna56:513:25:39+1:28:07
10110Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 3Elīna Krēmere1:07:163:31:49+1:34:17
 
nc111Sast. JēdzīgsEva Haberkorne - Vimba1:09:073:04:38+1:07:06
 
 
 
 
S120 (3)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (3/3)
170Kāpa OK 1Agnese Dzērve46:062:10:190:00
269Auseklis IKAnita Saulīte39:372:25:43+15:24
371eko OIngūna Naika1:03:473:13:18+1:02:59
 
 
 
 
S145 (5)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (5/5)
192Taka TOKLīga Virbule45:492:30:380:00
291Auseklis IK 1Jana Lepiksone31:572:35:51+5:13
 
389Ziemeļkurzeme OKIlze Lapiņa33:292:52:29+21:51
493Sprīdītis TSKLāsma Šlosberga1:08:443:27:45+57:07
 
90Alnis OK-JNSCGita Gaisa1:02:35mp
 
 
 
 
S170 (2)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (2/2)
1113Mona OKBaiba Puriņa33:151:49:160:00
2112Saldus OKMudīte Šteina40:291:59:39+10:23
 
 
 
 
S195 (3)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (3/3)
1122OK KĀPALigita Grunde33:201:49:400:00
2121Alnis OK-JNSCInta Poriķe44:582:47:52+58:12
 
3120OK KurmisGunta Lebedoka33:083:00:35+1:10:55
 
 
 
 
V12 (11)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (10/11)
133Ogre OK/SC 1Renārs Grasis20:581:12:000:00
231Auseklis IKxMārtiņš Cīrulis29:201:31:49+19:49
335Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS 1Daņila Galejevs34:201:35:16+23:16
430Ogre OK/SC 2Roberts Ulmis44:301:51:59+39:59
528ZVOC-VBSSReino Urpens44:352:12:00+1:00:00
 
36Meridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaRalfs Sebris1:25:07mp
34Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsRičards Lācis1:00:24mp
37Ķeguma novads 1Markuss Kaļva30:48mp
32Madonas BJSS/OK AronaValters Smudzismpmp
29Ogre OK/SC 3Valters Jonikānsdnsdnf
 
Number of legs finished: 1 (1/11)
38OzonsKrišs Slaviņšdnsdns
 
 
 
 
V14 (10)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (10/10)
148Auseklis IK 1Uvis Šolmanis31:581:47:530:00
254Ogre OK/SC 1Audris Odo Vītoliņš40:201:52:10+4:17
349Madonas BJSS/OK AronaAnete Strauta37:461:53:29+5:36
452Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSRoberts Ķirkums30:592:02:34+14:41
547Alnis OK-JNSCEdvards Krūmiņš30:482:03:02+15:09
651Meridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaKrišjānis Krēmers38:172:10:14+22:21
750Ogre OK/SC 2Emīls Gustavs Gulbis52:032:24:14+36:21
855Sēlijas mežs OSKMikus Nenišķis44:012:52:45+1:04:52
 
nc56Ogre OK/SC 3N.N.dnsdnf
53Auseklis IK 2Francis Vimbampmp
 
 
 
 
V16 (5)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (5/5)
162Madonas BJSS/OK AronaArtems Babins32:071:43:030:00
261Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSUvis Sproģis38:541:48:39+5:36
360Alnis OK-JNSCRičards Zīberts47:582:09:33+26:30
463Ogre OK/SC 1Žozefīna Zavjalova1:25:552:57:19+1:14:16
 
64Auseklis IKN.N.dnsdnf
 
 
 
 
V21 (16)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (16/16)
113Alnis OK-JNSC 1Rihards Krūmiņš31:322:02:030:00
26Auseklis IK 1Fricis Spektors34:112:02:13+0:10
312Ogre OK/SCNauris Neimanis37:242:11:10+9:07
411Meridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaKristaps Bruners49:272:21:06+19:03
59Auseklis IK 2Rihards Gailis45:462:21:51+19:48
64Kāpa OK 2Jānis Rukšāns42:202:21:56+19:53
715Kāpa OK 1Nils Ciglis43:532:23:20+21:17
81Saldus OKEmīls Zērnis50:002:23:43+21:40
92OzonsUldis Žimants49:162:25:22+23:19
107Auseklis IK 3Emīls Lazdāns50:522:44:08+42:05
115Alnis OK-JNSC 2Artūrs Freimanis55:192:55:14+53:11
1210BūdaskalnsJurģis Dudelis1:04:213:00:36+58:33
 
1316Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 2Dairis Magone44:463:14:20+1:12:17
148Rozā StabulīteKristaps Kalniņš1:06:373:26:07+1:24:04
1514Siguldas TakasIvars Lācis1:17:174:40:50+2:38:47
163Auseklis IK 5Ildze Straume1:18:014:51:18+2:49:15
 
 
 
 
V120 (15)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (15/15)
178Purva Bridējs OKToms Veits29:321:36:410:00
282Saldus OKUldis Brucis29:501:41:16+4:35
387Kāpa OK 1Kaspars Čerjaks30:451:53:45+17:04
477Auseklis IK 555Arnis Grasis33:311:56:48+20:07
586Briksnis SK 1Jānis Krūmiņš27:171:57:26+20:45
676Ziemeļkurzeme OKUldis Klepers34:552:03:03+26:22
783Briksnis SK 2Vladimirs Ļašs43:442:07:23+30:42
881Madonas BJSS/OK AronaGunārs Ikaunieks39:032:11:05+34:24
984Alnis OK-JNSCIlmārs Dukulis46:342:20:10+43:29
1075Kāpa OK 2Uģis Kūliņš54:472:27:08+50:27
1185Meridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaValters Kaminskis55:382:27:54+51:13
1280Bez stresaRaivis Grīviņš54:252:40:50+1:04:09
 
74Auseklis IK 1Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš36:19mp
73Siguldas TakasDagnis Dubrovskis41:14mp
79OzonsAndis Neļķe45:41mp
 
 
 
 
V145 (6)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (6/6)
199Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSMārtiņš Godiņš30:391:55:120:00
297A2Guntis Arnicāns32:431:57:28+2:16
398Sprīdītis TSK 1Jānis Segliņš37:021:57:39+2:27
495Ziemeļkurzeme OKValters Freidenfelds40:542:30:40+35:28
 
nc100Ogre OK/SCN.N.dnsdnf
96Auseklis IKEgons Šolmanis48:36mp
 
 
 
 
V170 (4)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (4/4)
1118Kāpa OKJuris Šinke28:561:57:100:00
2115Mona OKUldis Pekuss33:132:03:33+6:23
3116OK KurmisIlmārs Jermaks35:062:03:46+6:36
4117SprīdītisJānis Seņko59:092:41:42+44:32
 
 
 
 
V195 (5)Status of: 15:12
PlStnoTeamNameTimeTotalDiff.
Number of legs finished: 3 (5/5)
1128OK KurmisJevgeņijs Kaupužs42:592:25:180:00
2124Kāpa OKRolands Laveiķis31:472:25:45+0:27
3125OzonsArno Līcis56:482:43:42+18:24
4126Taka TOKMāris Otaņķis54:422:56:05+30:47
 
127Seniors 1Jūlija Zvirgzdempmp